Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Sindy has 101 cover(s), 13 video(s) and 26 gallery(s) - of which 23 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENPORNSTORAGE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sindi S Sindy Next: Sindy A

AKA:Barbara, Carol, Cindy, Ida, Ira, Irina Golohvastova, Irka, Isa, Linda, Priscilla

ICGID: SX-84QF

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 06-09-1984

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-24-35 / 85-62-88

Height: 5'4 / 1.63

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Valentina C (x6), Kelly A (x6), Anna R (x4), Dasha G (x4), Olesya A (x4), Lera (x4), Nyama (x3), Lena L (x3), Bella A (x2), Vasilisa (x2), Vika (x1), Valentina A (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , fair hair , large implants

Favourite of: 18 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: ettir , TheHaulOut , jack , xxx , GrimGear , necs , LazyBug

     
Linda Sindy Mirror 72 images
Linda Sindy Body 90 images
Irka Sindy Pearls & Tulips 140 images
Irka Sindy Pearls & Tulips 140 images
Irka Sindy Blonde In The Chair 164 images
gallery
Irka Sindy Blonde In The Chair 164 images
Ira Sindy Ira 142 images
gallery
Irka Sindy Leg Warmer 99 images
Irka Sindy Leg Warmer 99 images
Irka Sindy Crimson Desire 112 images
Irka Sindy Crimson Desire 112 images
Irka Sindy Striped Fishnets 90 images
gallery
Irka Sindy Striped Fishnets 90 images
Ira Sindy Ira 89 images
gallery
Ira Sindy Pearl teen 102 images
Ira Sindy Wild Nature 108 images
Priscilla Sindy
Anna & Ira Anna R & Sindy Erotic Teens 107 images
Ira Sindy Naked Virgin 86 images
Isa Sindy Rehearsal Is Over 86 images
gallery
Sindy Sindy Set 1 50 images
gallery
REMOVED
Barbara Sindy Breezy Delight 102 images
REMOVED
Barbara Sindy Seaside 102 images
Ira Sindy Ira 86 images
gallery
Ira Sindy Ira 90 images
gallery
Ira Sindy Ira 88 images
gallery
Ira Sindy Ira 88 images
gallery
Ira Sindy Ira 98 images
gallery
REMOVED
Anna & Ira Anna R & Sindy Escort 151 images
Ira Sindy Ira 85 images
gallery
Ira Sindy Ira video
Play Video
Ira Sindy Ira video
Play Video
Ira Sindy Ira video
Play Video
REMOVED
Amely & Sindy & Valentina Valentina C & Sindy & Lena L Lovely Find video
REMOVED
Sindy & Valentina Valentina C & Sindy Dinner Petting video
Ira Sindy Ira video
Play Video
REMOVED
Sindy & Valentina Valentina C & Sindy First Shooting video
REMOVED
Dasha & Kelly & Sindy Dasha G & Kelly A & Sindy Six Hands Petting video
Ira Sindy Ira video
Play Video
Ira Sindy Ira video
Play Video
REMOVED
Malvina Sindy Ira video
REMOVED
Ira Sindy Malvina video
Ira Sindy Ira video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-06-13 10:29:34 Reply
Why there's the tag "large implants"? Her breasts seem natural to me
2016-06-13 15:56:09 Russell Reply
on which cover? (:R
2015-06-27 02:26:39 Reply
She is very pretty, with large eyes and delicious curves, but most sets have been removed. Too, she poses somewhat modestly, not in the manner a male might wish her to pose.
2013-07-21 10:43:01 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/sindy-galitsinsweetira-144769/4.aspx#1234179
2012-04-30 12:49:29 Reply
She's Linda at FedorovHD

http://www.fedorovhd.com/en/model/136/Linda

2010-03-29 13:17:09 Reply
I thinks she is Sindy/Irka: http://www.thenude.eu/Sindy_3050.htm
2010-03-21 14:45:04 Reply
aka



ida @ 8teenies.com
2009-11-22 17:55:38 Reply
Tiene toda la belleza del mundo
2009-03-19 11:47:21 Reply
Gallery-Link to Set "Crimson Desire"

http://promo.skokoff.com/gals/20081228-skokoff-crimson-desire-56/
2008-08-08 17:09:05 Reply
This is the same as Ira_3152.htm
She also has a site at www.sweetira.com
CLICK for FREE MOVIES