Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Sigrid has 29 cover(s) and 29 gallery(s) - of which 7 are exclusive ]
[576335 covers : 170407 galleries : 31408 models] 
image courtesy of
METANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sigal Sigrid Next: Siiri

AKA:Sigrid, Vanessa

ICGID: SX-00K9

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-02-1996

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2014

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 88-60-89

Height: 5'11 / 1.80

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: VK

Tattoos:

Agency: ACMODASI, DRPODIUM

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 304 members
"Fresh dew eyes face" ( Gray avenue )

Page Credits: Axel , RAJ , Mister 0 , bean099

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I live in a small town. I love photography and take lessons. I enjoy nature to study the details. I see them in the whole world, very carefully the attached and thoughtful. I travel a little photographing erotic, my first great adventure.


Her own bio from the agency Acmodasi:

I do not make conclusions without knowing the person. I have no enemies, I have them. I have an opinion, which I did not refuse. I have my principles that I hold. I'm not smiling people who I unpleasant. I don't deal with people who did not interest me. I won't gloss over the reality, I tell like it is. I do not accept the criticism from people who don't know me. I accept your mistakes, but rarely mistaken. I can cry after watching the sad movie, but I don't pay if some bastard would offend me. If I brief, it doesn't mean that I'm silent. If I release, that doesn't mean that I miss. I don't try to please everyone. I am what you want to eat it or not.

theNUDE of the Month August 2016 (300 votes)
WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Vanessa)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Sigrid)
METART (Sigrid)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sigrid Sigrid Letheni 120 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Merrci 120 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Celma 120 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Sambae 121 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Azules 60 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Luncata 122 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Azules 60 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Xelina 121 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Sneri 120 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Lastila 120 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Pinuda 121 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Aeru 124 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Giera 123 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Aludie 16 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Fline 123 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Ramida 124 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Aludie 130 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Soplan 126 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Akora 127 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Tibica 121 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Oigea 120 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Izmani 128 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Biskuta 130 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Infine 124 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Effalai 129 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Bengala 120 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Riley 123 images
gallery
Vanessa Sigrid Presenting Vanessa 117 images
gallery
Sigrid Sigrid Presenting Sigrid 124 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-12-08 19:12:56 Reply
https://vk.com/id190297830

Social Network
2016-09-19 14:10:54 Reply
http://es.mujeres.wikia.com/wiki/Kristina_Melnichuk

Model datapage (in spanish)
2016-09-16 06:56:17 Reply
Her VK page
https://vk.com/id190297830
2016-08-18 15:13:16 Reply
Does she like dancing?
2016-06-14 16:33:15 Reply
PeachyForum kink:
http://peachyforum.com/t/sigrid-metart-vanessa-amourangels-435793.aspx
2016-01-26 07:42:39 Reply
Other agency

http://drpodium.com/id788/profile
2015-10-18 04:33:23 Reply
Hey Sigrid if you get to read this once (maybe never), I want to say some kind words anyway. Thanks for posing nude! You are as beauty as brave for sharing the secrets of your nudity. Please, keep doing your polite nude modeling <3.
2015-08-10 22:13:34 Reply
Data obtained from the agency site:
Her own bio from the agency Acmodasi:
I do not make conclusions without knowing the person. I have no enemies, I have them. I have an opinion, which I did not refuse. I have my principles that I hold. I'm not smiling people who I unpleasant. I don't deal with people who did not interest me. I won't gloss over the reality, I tell like it is. I do not accept the criticism from people who don't know me. I accept your mistakes, but rarely mistaken. I can cry after watching the sad movie, but I don't pay if some bastard would offend me. If I brief, it doesn't mean that I'm silent. If I release, that doesn't mean that I miss. I don't try to please everyone. I am what you want to eat it or not.
Also DOB: 15-02-1996
2015-06-12 22:54:09 Reply
http://www.acmodasi.ru/models/a_129144_-model.html
Model page
2014-09-03 19:27:22 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/v_links/Vanessa_Sigrid/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES