Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Sierra has 6 cover(s) and 5 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SANDYSFANTASIES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Siera Sierra Next: Sierra Day

AKA:Nina Stevens, Sierra Stevens

ICGID: SX-85PI

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-10-1985

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 C - 2 5 - 3 3

Height: 5' 3

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Base of spine (Lady With Flowers )

Agency:

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: deadip

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: KARUPSHA (Nina 2)
NUBILES (Sierra)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Sierra)
VIDEOSZ (Nina Stevens)
PureCherryGirls.com (Nina Stevens) TeensForCash.com (Nina Stevens) LoadMyMouth.com (Nina Stevens)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sierra Sierra Big dildo 124 images
gallery
Sierra Sierra No bra 84 images
gallery
Sierra Sierra Black thong 98 images
gallery
Sierra Sierra Pink bikini 97 images
gallery
Sierra Sierra See through 76 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-12-04 02:48:22 Reply
Aliases:

Nina Stevens, Sierra Stevens



Birthdate:

26 Oct. 1985



Birthplace:

USA



Started Modeling:

2005



Measurements:

34C - 25 - 33



Height:

5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)



Tattoos:

Lady With Flowers At Small Of Back



Piercings:

None



WebSites:

Nina_2 @ Karups HA

Nina Stevens @ Pink Visual Network

(PureCherryGirls.com)

(TeensForCash.com)

Nina Stevens @ Pornstar Network

(LoadMyMouth.com)

CLICK for FREE MOVIES