Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Shelly Wels has 10 cover(s), 3 video(s) and 5 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
NOBORING
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Shelly Starr Shelly Wels Next: Shera

AKA:Liza Black, Petra, Shelley, Shelly, Shelly Wels

ICGID: LB-91M2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-05-1991

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2014

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-29-31 / ~84-74-79

Height: 5'4 / ~1.63

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Daphne Klyde (x2), Iwia (x2)

Categories: Fist, Gape, Glamour, GS, Lez

Tags: Czech Republic , black hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Liquid

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 21SEXTURY (Shelly Wels)
CZASTING (Petra)
CZECHSTREETS (Petra)
GYNO-X (Shelley)
KARUPSPC (Liza Black)
LESBEA (Shelly)
PJGIRLS (Shelly)
SEXART (Shelly Wels)
SEXART VIDEO (Shelly Wels)
porndoepremium.com (Shelly Wells) tickling-submission.com (Shelly)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ivy & Shelly Iwia & Shelly Wels How It Should Be 140 images
     
Erika Black & Shelly Wels Daphne Klyde & Shelly Wels Sexway video
Play Video
Erika Black & Shelly Wels Daphne Klyde & Shelly Wels Sexway video
Play Video
Ivy & Shelly Iwia & Shelly Wels How It Should Be video

Add New Web Link




Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): 21sextury.com www.21sextury.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-04-16 18:51:46 Reply
Tickling-Submission - Shelly -
http://www.tickling-submission.com/performers/shelly/

CzechStreets 83 - Petra -
http://www.czechstreets.com/

http://peachy18.com/t/shelly-wels-liza-black-karupspc-461304.aspx
http://peachyforum.com/t/shelly-wels-liza-black-karupspc-461304.aspx
http://eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/shellywels.html
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=shellywels/gender=f/shelly-wels.htm
http://www.egafd.com/actresses/details.php/id/s01900
2016-11-01 23:37:49 Reply
rewrite her birthdate: 15.may 1991
2016-10-10 00:39:54 Reply
born: 15.may 1991

PornDoePremium - Shelly Wells
https://porndoepremium.com/pornstars-profile/shelly-wells
2016-09-23 18:01:31 Reply
CZasting 018 - Petra -
http://czasting.com/home?next=61

2016-06-04 18:19:13 Reply
PJGirls - Shelly -
http://www.pjgirls.com/en/model/shelly/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES