Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Shayla LaVeaux has 19 cover(s), 6 video(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
NEXTDOOR-MODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Shayla Shayla LaVeaux Next: Shayla Russof

AKA:Shayla, Shayla La Veaux, Shayla LaVeaux, Shayla Lavoux, Shayla Lawrence, Shayla Le Veaux

ICGID: SL-69UV

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-12-1969

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 1992

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34C-27-34 / ~86-69-86

Height: 5'1 / 1.55

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: LAXMODELS

Appears with: Michelle Michaels (x7), Elke Jeinsen (x3), Nikita Denise (x3), Jenna Jameson (x2), Draghixa (x1), Lana Cox (x1), Charlie (x1), Sydney (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

THENUDE biography:

LaVeaux first became interested in working as a stripper when she was hitchhiking to a concert at Red Rocks Amphitheatre and was picked up by a stripper. At age 18 she began working at a strip club called Shotgun Willie's. Sometime later on, she started her bachelor party business. Through this endeavour, met her future manager, Lucky Smith, and Alexis DeVell, who was Smith's girlfriend.

Although bisexual, LaVeaux married James Wieser in 1990. He occasionally performed with her under the name Anthony. When asked if she prefers women or men, she stated "I like both, but I guess if I were deserted on an island, I’d have to pick a man …My favorite situation is a three-way…or another couple with my husband and myself. (My husband) is completely open. I’ve been with him since before I got into the business...He enjoys it. He enjoys me enjoying myself and people have a really hard time understanding that...Actually, the first woman I was ever with was his ex-girlfriend...It was comfortable-they still had a wonderful relationship…. I don’t think it’s weird, I just think it’s all in what’s okay for you."

Laveaux and Weiser also owned and operated a striptease company in Denver, Colorado. To improve business, the five-foot blonde decided to pose for some magazine layouts. Some time later, LaVeaux drove to California with Alexis Devell, who worked in X-rated videos, and her manager Lucky Smith to take the porn plunge. She accompanied DeVell to a pornographic movie shoot in Los Angeles, California. She was present when an actress "flaked" and became a stand-in in DeVell's movie. This started her film career.

WEB LINKS: BBFILMS (Shayla LaVeaux)
BRAZZERS (Shayla Laveaux)
VIDEOSZ (Shayla Laveaux)
naughtyamerica.com (Shayla LaVeaux)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Shayla Laveaux Shayla LaVeaux Shoot #1207 45 images
REMOVED
Elke Jeinsen & Michelle Michaels & Nikita Denise & Shayla LaVeaux Nikita Denise & Shayla LaVeaux & Michelle Michaels & Elke Jeinsen Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Behind The Scenes
REMOVED
Shayla LaVeaux Shayla LaVeaux Soloerotica 2 - Scene 15
REMOVED
Michelle Michaels & Shayla LaVeaux & Anthony Shayla LaVeaux & Michelle Michaels Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Scene 3
REMOVED
Elke Jeinsen & Michelle Michaels & Nikita Denise & Shayla La Veaux & Charlie Nikita Denise & Shayla LaVeaux & Michelle Michaels & Elke Jeinsen & Charlie OnSet #1411 video & images
REMOVED
Shayla La Veaux Shayla LaVeaux SoloErotica #1260 video & images
     
REMOVED
Elke Jeinsen & Michelle Michaels & Nikita Denise & Shayla LaVeaux Nikita Denise & Shayla LaVeaux & Michelle Michaels & Elke Jeinsen Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Behind The Scenes video
REMOVED
Shayla LaVeaux Shayla LaVeaux Soloerotica 2 - Scene 15 video
REMOVED
Michelle Michaels & Shayla LaVeaux & Anthony Shayla LaVeaux & Michelle Michaels Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Scene 3 video
Private Ninn #3 - Your Time Is Up Calli Cox & Jenna Haze & Samantha Sterling & Shayla LaVeaux & Sindee Coxx & Tanya Danielle & Violet Blue & Aria Private Ninn #3 - Your Time Is Up
Details Private
Shayla LaVeaux FOX 1997-12
Details

Add New Web Link




Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.pornstarsexmagazines.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-05-26 12:15:50 Reply
BRAZZERS: Shayla Leveaux (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/919/shayla-leveaux/)

DIGITALDESIRE2: Shayla Laveaux (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/1081/shayla_laveaux)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/10776/shayla-laveaux/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES