Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Sharon Lee has 49 cover(s), 23 video(s) and 13 gallery(s) ]
[372338 covers : 154841 galleries : 22313 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
DOMINGOVIEW
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sharon Elaine Bailey Sharon Lee Next: Sharon M

AKA:Sharon, Sharon lee, Sharone Lee

ICGID: SL-00N9

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-08-1988

Birthplace: France France

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 40C-25-35 / 90D-64-89

Height: 5'4 / 1.63

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: France , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 20 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , CarlosFodeconas , PaCo , PCHCMan , star-man-20

     
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee Asian Pornstar Returns 85 images + video
gallery
REMOVED
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee Ass-ian Moonlight 48 images
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee Shoot #11612 76 images
gallery
Sharon Lee & Jillian Janson Sharon Lee & Jillian Janson It Takes Two 99 images
gallery video clip
Jillian Brookes & Sharon Lee Sharon Lee & Jillian Janson 139 images
gallery
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee In The Wind 189 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee You'll Be Awestruck 120 images + video
gallery
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee 81 images
gallery
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee 119 images
gallery
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee With Toys...
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee Asian Grace
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee Les Peres Noel
REMOVED
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee Ass-ian Moonlight video
Jillian Brookes & Sharon Lee Sharon Lee & Jillian Janson video
video clip
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee video
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee Jade Persuasion video
video clip
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee video
video clip
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee Sharon Lee casting video
Play Video
Sharon Lee Sharon Lee Geisha 1/2 video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-04-30 23:15:38 Reply
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Sharon_Lee
2015-07-31 04:48:37 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
EuroBabeIndex: http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/sharonlee.html
2015-07-28 02:32:40 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
PornTeenGirl: http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/sharon-lee.html
EuroPornStar: http://www.europornstar.com/Sharon-Lee/Sharon.html
IAFD: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=SharonLee_10/gender=f/Sharon-Lee.htm
Barelist: http://www.barelist.com/models/id_11378_Sharon_Lee.html
2013-03-26 07:59:18 Reply
BRAZZERS: Sharon Lee (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/1656/sharon-lee/)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/37427/sharon-lee/
2012-12-06 04:56:04 Reply
She appears as Sharon at http://www.strapondreamer.com/.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES