Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Satine Spark has 33 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 7 gallery(s) - of which 7 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
SEXART SERIAL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Satine Phoenix Satine Spark Next: Sativa

AKA:Satine, Satine Spark, Satine Sparks

ICGID: SS-00PZ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-02-1990

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32B-28-32 / ~81-71-81

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER, YOUTUBE

Tattoos:

Agency: MODELMAYHEM

Appears with: Chloe Toy (x1), Tigerr Benson (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United Kingdom , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Newbie , funky2004 , GaryS , avosoft , PaCo , Bumblebee

Latest Satine Spark Tweets

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ATKARCHIVES (Satine Spark)
ATKGALLERIA (Satine Spark)
ATKHAIRY (Satine Spark)
BABEFOX (Satine Spark)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Satine)
HOTPANTYFUN (Satine Sparks)
PANTY AMATEUR (Satine Sparks)
PANTY MANIACS (Satine Sparks)
PETGIRLS (Satine)
SEXYSATINSILKFUN (Satine Sparks)
SUBURBANAMATEURS (Satine Spark & Satine)
TEAM SKEET (Satine Spark & Satine Sparks)
THELIFEEROTIC (Satine Spark)
TIGERRJUGGS (Satine)
WEAREHAIRY (Satine Spark)
AbbyWinters.com (Satine) DamselsInPeril.com (Satine Sparks)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Satine Spark Satine Spark Babes 205 images
gallery
Satine Spark Satine Spark amateur 235 images
gallery
Satine Spark Satine Spark Set 13 53 images
Satine Spark Satine Spark masturbation 226 images
gallery
Satine Spark Satine Spark amateur 266 images
gallery
Satine Satine Spark Set 12 60 images
Satine Spark Satine Spark Set 11 52 images
Satine Satine Spark Set 10 47 images
Satine Spark Satine Spark Nocturnal 101 images
gallery
Satine Satine Spark Set 9 65 images
Chloe E & Satine Satine Spark & Chloe Toy Young blonde lesbians in sexy pantyhose 171 images
gallery
Satine Satine Spark Set 08 90 images
Satine Satine Spark Set 07 116 images
Satine Satine Spark Set 06 90 images
Satine Satine Spark Set 05 93 images
Tigerr & Satine Satine Spark & Tigerr Benson Bully White Girl
Satine Satine Spark Blind Dog
Satine Satine Spark Calf
Satine Satine Spark Mouth Catch
Satine Satine Spark No Dignity
Satine Spark Satine Spark Set 04 120 images
Satine Spark Satine Spark Set 03 120 images
Satine Spark Satine Spark Set 02 120 images
Satine Spark Satine Spark Set 01 120 images
Satine Spark Satine Spark Set 021
Satine Spark Satine Spark Set 059
Satine Spark Satine Spark 2017 - Week 4
gallery
     
Satine Spark Satine Spark Amateur video
Play Video
Satine Spark Satine Spark Toys video
Play Video
Satine Spark Satine Spark Toys video
Play Video
Satine Spark Satine Spark Toys video
Play Video
Satine Spark Satine Spark Masturbation video
Play Video
Satine Spark Satine Spark Amateur video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-11-10 07:13:04 Reply
New cover

02/11/2016 - set 13 - 53 pics

http://www.suburbanamateurs.com/freeview/content/satine_set13/1-full.jpg
2016-08-03 06:45:36 Reply
New cover

27/07/2016 - set 12 - 60 pics

http://www.suburbanamateurs.com/freeview/content/satine_set12/1-full.jpg
2016-07-04 07:10:13 Reply
New cover

29/06/2016 - set 11 - 52 pics

http://www.suburbanamateurs.com/freeview/content/satine_set11/1-full.jpg


New model - Emma

15/06/2016 - set 01 - 51 pics

http://www.suburbanamateurs.com/freeview/content/emmat_set1/1-full.jpg
2016-06-05 18:51:52 Reply
New cover

18/05/2016 - set 10 - 47 pics

http://www.suburbanamateurs.com/freeview/content/satine_set10/1-full.jpg
2016-05-04 07:52:56 Reply
New cover

02/12/2015 - set 09 - 65 pics

http://www.suburbanamateurs.com/freeview/content/satine_set9/1-full.jpg
2010-10-18 20:29:16 Reply
Appearing as Satine with ATK-Hairy, WeAreHairy and AbbyWinters.

http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/264089.aspx
2010-09-17 16:44:46 Reply
She is 'Satine Sparks' @ Damsels In Peril & Hot Panty Fun


2010-09-15 17:07:38 Reply
She is 'Satine Sparks' @ Sexy Satin Silk Fun

2010-08-20 17:37:38 Reply
She is 'Satine Sparks' @ Panty Amateur & Panty Maniacs
CLICK for FREE MOVIES