Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Sasha Heart has 74 cover(s), 25 video(s) and 41 gallery(s) - of which 31 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
SANDYSFANTASIES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sasha Hall Sasha Heart Next: Sasha I

AKA:Asha, Sabrina, Sabrina Star, Sabrina Starr, Sasha, Sasha Heart, Selina

ICGID: SH-89DN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-07-1988

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34C-24-32 / ~86-61-81

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings: Navel, tongue

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: ADULTDVDTALK

Social Media: MYSPACE, TWITTER

Tattoos: Left stomach (lily), right stomach (cherries), base of spine (tribal), neck

Agency: ATMLA

Appears with: Brittney Banxxx (x4), Jessica Ryan (x2), Serena Blair (x2), Stevie Shae (x2), Katie Jordin (x2)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , Bantu1 , Chris , PaCo , Sterrien

Latest Sasha Heart Tweets

     
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Upskirts And Panties 156 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart toys 136 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart action 114 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart coeds 79 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart action 83 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart masturbation 121 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart masturbation 115 images
gallery
Serena Blair & Sasha Heart Sasha Heart & Serena Blair Lustful Memories 98 images + video
gallery video clip
Serena Blair & Sasha Heart Sasha Heart & Serena Blair Tips of Her Fingers 107 images
gallery video clip
Brittney Banxxx & Sasha Heart Sasha Heart & Brittney Banxxx Perfection 145 images + video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart action 146 images
gallery
REMOVED
Brittney Banxxx & Sasha Heart Sasha Heart & Brittney Banxxx 103 images
Sasha Heart & Britney Banx Sasha Heart & Brittney Banxxx 103 images
gallery
Sasha Heart Sasha Heart
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart action 139 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart action 119 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart uniforms 120 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart coeds 101 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart solo 90 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart footfetish 114 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart masturbation 85 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart toys 91 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart coeds 73 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart upskirts and panties 103 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart nudism 94 images
gallery
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart nudism 113 images
gallery
Sasha Heart Sasha Heart
Asha Sasha Heart Keeper of The Cloth 153 images
Sasha Sasha Heart Dream Come True
Sasha Sasha Heart Dream Come True
     
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Action video
Play Video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Toys video
Play Video
Katie Jordin & Sasha Heart Sasha Heart & Katie Jordin Flower Shop video
Katie Jordin & Sasha Heart Sasha Heart & Katie Jordin Flower Shop video
video clip
Brittney Banxxx & Sasha Heart Sasha Heart & Brittney Banxxx video
video clip
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Action video
Play Video
Sasha Heart Sasha Heart video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Blowjob video
Play Video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Toys video
Play Video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Amateur video
Play Video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Behind the scenes video
Play Video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Weigh in video
Play Video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Toys video
Play Video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Action video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Action video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Action video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Toys video
Play Video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Toys video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Toys video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Toys video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Solo video
Sabrina Starr Sasha Heart Solo video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-12-25 20:41:08 Reply
Interview Page: http://interviews.adultdvdtalk.com/sasha-heart/

http://www.data18.com/sasha_heart/
http://clips4sale.com/studio/18719/Sasha-Heart/
2013-10-27 11:24:02 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Sasha (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/sasha-754.html)
2013-06-09 17:44:09 Reply
BRAZZERS: Sasha Heart (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/1328/sasha-heart/)
2012-01-21 00:44:01 Reply
FTV covers but no weblinks.

Are the 2 Sasha FTV covers actually Sasha Heart...or perhaps this one?

http://www.thenude.eu/Sasha_10303

With this...

http://www.ftvgirls.com/mod2008/sasha.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES