Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Sasha has 16 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 7 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
WOWGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sash Suicide Sasha Next: Sasha A

AKA:Nataly, sas018

ICGID: SX-8611

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-12-1986

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34B-25-37 / ~86-64-94

Height: 5'5 / 1.64

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Juman (x2), Natalie Brown (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , fair hair , medium implants

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits:

     
Sasha Sasha toys 88 images
gallery
Sasha Sasha toys 105 images
gallery
Sasha Sasha action 140 images
gallery
Sasha & Natali Juman & Sasha lesbian 74 images
gallery
Sasha & Natali Juman & Sasha lesbian 96 images
gallery
Sasha Sasha Glass Dildos 90 images + video
gallery
Sasha Sasha 7383 140 images + video
Sasha Sasha 5954 90 images + video
Natali & Sasha Natalie Brown & Sasha 1263 170 images + video
Sasha Sasha 5952 105 images + video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2008-04-24 04:26:45 Reply
I think your hot.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES