Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Sandra A has 115 cover(s), 11 vidoe(s) and 93 gallery(s) - of which 23 are exclusive ]
[319549 covers : 145651 galleries : 21553 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EUROGIRLSONGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sandra Sandra A Next: Sandra B

AKA:Ekaterina Alekseeva, Penina, Sandra H, Sarah, Tilela, Wendi

ICGID: SX-84JN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-10-1984

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-36 / 87-61-92

Height: 5'9 / 1.75

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 77 members
"Really blonde." ( Sutterbutte )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Shado , RASDARK , TheHaulOut , Davey , S. Marcus , The Baron , DaveP , yaaz , Landis , WabiSabi , PaCo , westore , Lain

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
My hair is blonde. My mood is like a cloud that moves in the wind. I like to be in constant movement, therefore I go to dancing school and I often go on holydays. I have many girlfriends, but I like for men to look at me. I like to travel. I have visited Asia last year and I like it a lot. I was born and I live near the ocean.

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Sandra A & Sandra H)
FEMJOY (Penina)
METART (Sandra A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Sarah)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sarah Sandra A Face Time 44 images
gallery
Sandra A Sandra A Red Rose 157 images
gallery
Sandra A Sandra A Sudsing Up 168 images
gallery
Sandra A Sandra A Esperar 146 images
gallery
Sandra A Sandra A Presenting Sandra 190 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Happy Ending 67 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Sweet & Sexy 2 60 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Bamboo Sauna 74 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Fashion in the Nude 95 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Pure Sarah 2 60 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Heavenly 75 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Sweet & Sexy 63 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Extra Special 2 63 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Gentle Soul 113 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Panache 76 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Pure Sarah 56 images
gallery
Sandra A Sandra A Mattino 170 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Golden Angel 88 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Near & Dear 74 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A The Green Room 69 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Lovable! 92 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A 3Ss 102 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Visions of Sarah 90 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Tiki 67 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Extra Special 61 images
gallery
Sandra A Sandra A Lucean 111 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Tall Grasses 49 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Something About Sarah 63 images
gallery
REMOVED
Sarah Sandra A In The Thicket 99 images
Sarah Sandra A More Than a Memory 58 images
gallery
Sarah Sandra A Raw video
Sarah Sandra A Reminisce video
Sarah Sandra A So Fine video
Sarah Sandra A Sandy Shores video
Sarah Sandra A Skinny Dip video
REMOVED
Sarah Sandra A Spring Washing video
Sarah Sandra A Crazy About Sarah! 2 video
Sarah Sandra A Exotic Dance 2 video
Sarah Sandra A A Sarah State of Mind video
Sarah Sandra A Crazy For Sarah Video
Sarah Sandra A Erotic Dance Video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.themodelindex.com penina.femjoyangels.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-22 11:36:45 Reply
MPLSTUDIOS: Anya, Sarah - Postcard from Paradise (2 July 2008)

http://www.hosted.mplstudios.com/galleries/08/anya_sarah_postcard_from_paradise/
2013-03-26 09:15:12 Reply
New EB set: 06.03.2013, Red Rose, By: Zlatko, 157 Photos

The cover says Sandra H for some reason but it is credited correctly on the site.



For the fans: If you look on sites with webcam vids you can find a couple of videos. The ones I found were low quality but interesting. Sadly they had nothing spicier than a little masturbation with fingers. They had names like webcam###.avi Maybe you will get lucky and find better ones :)
2013-03-08 15:09:54 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/21718/sandra-a/
2012-09-06 04:57:33 Reply
Added Sandra A @ EB.

http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/sandra-a/
2012-07-17 21:39:07 Reply
New video at MPL -'Raw' released 6th July 2012.
2011-12-12 03:10:14 Reply
MPL Studios 2011/12/01 Sarah "Sweet & Sexy" 63 images
2011-10-22 18:33:05 Reply
Is a perfect girl with very sexy long legs.

So models must be more photography. Beautiful !
2011-09-07 10:09:23 Reply
I've got all the Cora and Sarah sets and there's no way they're the same girl. I've taken Cora out.
2011-09-06 21:54:44 Reply
@Landis: different nose, eyes, distance to the eyebrows, different nipples. But similar type though.
2011-08-24 13:41:42 Reply
I also think that Cora is a different woman
CLICK for FREE MOVIES