Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Sanita has 58 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 8 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
VENBO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sanie Foxy Sanita Next: Sanja

AKA:Emily, Katalina, Masha, Ramira

ICGID: SX-00JT

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 13-07-1994

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2014

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-25-35 / 92-63-90

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: FASHIONBANK

Appears with: Galina A (x4)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , black hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 72 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , snake35solid , NAC30 , Lat

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
Hi, my name is Sanita. I am a fashion model, working on fashion shows. When there is no work for modeling, I dance in the clubs topless. I have beautiful breasts and I love my show. I am a very active and sexy girl. Sex I treat as a sport. I think when there is more men, all I have is love!

WEB LINKS: ATKHAIRY (Masha & Katalina)
AVEROTICA (Sanita)
METART (Sanita)
STUNNING18 (Emily)
WEAREHAIRY (Ramira)
ESSENTIALS: EUROPORNSTAR INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sanita & Cecelia Galina A & Sanita Duet 79 images
Sanita & Cecelia Galina A & Sanita Duet 79 images
Sanita Sanita Small Apples 60 images
Sanita Sanita Small Apples 60 images
Sanita Sanita Heat 60 images
Sanita Sanita Heat 60 images
Sanita Sanita Nystra 120 images
gallery
Sanita Sanita Flowers 62 images
Sanita Sanita Flowers 62 images
Sanita Sanita Lake Mirror 64 images
Sanita Sanita Lake Mirror 64 images
Sanita Sanita Evening Sun 68 images
Sanita Sanita Evening Sun 68 images
Sanita Sanita Librarian 65 images
Sanita Sanita Librarian 65 images
Sanita Sanita Wooden Lace 53 images
Sanita Sanita Wooden Lace 53 images
Sanita Sanita Sun Loving 60 images
Sanita Sanita Sun Loving 60 images
Cecelia & Sanita Galina A & Sanita Shades Of Blue 76 images
Cecelia & Sanita Galina A & Sanita Shades Of Blue 76 images
Sanita Sanita Vista 60 images
Sanita Sanita Vista 60 images
Sanita Sanita Silade 120 images
gallery
Sanita Sanita Gold 62 images
Sanita Sanita Gold 62 images
Sanita Sanita Rose 70 images
Sanita Sanita Rose 70 images
Sanita Sanita Garden 72 images
Sanita Sanita Garden 72 images
Sanita Sanita Plaid video
Sanita Sanita Sand video
Sanita Sanita Garden video
Sanita Sanita Gold video
Sanita Sanita Pines video
Sanita Sanita Library video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-05-28 13:13:11 Reply
http://www.fashionbank.ru/models/user/101919.html
and born 13 July 1994 (based on ShockModels.su, FashionBank.ru and her personal VK account)
2015-09-02 10:39:25 Reply
She also is "Sanita" for "Averotica" too:

http://www.averotica.com/sanita-model.html
2014-08-25 23:41:17 Reply
aka Ramira at www.wearehairy.com and Masha at www.atkhairy.com
2016-07-31 16:06:36 Lat Reply
now aka "Katalina" at www.atkhairy.com
CLICK for FREE MOVIES