Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Sandra Luberc has 31 cover(s), 9 video(s) and 14 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[388443 covers : 153665 galleries : 24791 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NYLONCOVERED
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sandra Lauver Sandra Luberc Next: Sandra Majka

AKA:Kameya, Layla, Sandra, Sandra C, Sandra Luberec

ICGID: SL-92KR

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-10-1992

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 30-24-32 / ~76-61-81

Height: 5'2 / ~1,57

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: Crown on the right wrist, (Only God Can Judge Me) on chest, Flowers on left arm, Stars & text on right foot

Agency:

Appears with: Angie Koks (x3), Aurelly Rebel (x2), Julia Ann (x2), Kira Queen (x1), Lindsey Olsen (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, BDSM, DAP, DP, DT, Gape, Glamour, GS, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 15 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Flitsknip , Janus54 , PaCo , PCHCMan ,

Latest Sandra Luberc Tweets

     
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Tiny Russian Pov 109 images
gallery
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Climax 117 images
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Yummy Honey! 85 images + video
gallery
Kameya & Betty Aurelly Rebel & Sandra Luberc Kameya & Betty 122 images
gallery
Kameya & Ilana Sandra Luberc Kameya & Ilana 120 images
gallery
Lindsey Olsen & Sandra Luberc Lindsey Olsen & Sandra Luberc Rear-end Punishment 95 images + video
gallery video clip
Sandra Luberc & Angie Koks Sandra Luberc & Angie Koks Teen Temptations 100 images + video
gallery video clip
Marusha & Layla Sandra Luberc & Angie Koks Horny Weekend 120 images
gallery
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Things To Linger On 52 images
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Hip Hop Her Way 49 images + video
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Set 02
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Set 01
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Set 01
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Set 02
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Tiny Russian Pov video
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Climax video
Kameya Sandra Luberc Kameya video
Play Video
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Cybersex video
Sandra Luberec Sandra Luberc Cybersex video
video clip
Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc casting video
Play Video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-01-19 04:58:10 Reply
Sandra Luberc also in Woman From Mars http://www.oldje.com
2013-07-11 13:02:02 Reply
Anyone have any idea which "Sandra" she is at 21sextury? (:R
2013-07-12 10:35:04 WabiSabi Reply
I assigned this Sandra. Tattoo on wrist matches.



http://21sextury.com/scene/92124/Anal+Training+of+Sandra
2013-07-11 08:00:23 Reply
Hardcore scene on kink.com



http://www.kinkondemand.com/kod/shoot/32734-Russian-Rag-Doll-90lbs-Hottie-Destroyed-by-5-Massive-Cocks-Loves-it.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES