Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Samantha has 55 cover(s), 8 video(s) and 41 gallery(s) - of which 39 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
REAL8TEENS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Samanta Rose Samantha Next: Samantha A

AKA:Adel W, Adela, Adela W, Adela Wimmerova, Adeline Wimmer, Belle Grey, Nicola, Samanta, Samantha, Samantha W, Sylvana, Sylvana A

ICGID: SX-85AQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-05-1985

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 38B/85B, Waist:26/66, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Zoe (x10), Victorie Kay (x2), Carmelita Moniz (x2), Melissa Black (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , funky2004 , Nardo , Cacharro , WabiSabi , hos , fonti , PaCo

Tell me more?

THENUDE biography:

mc-nudes


"Samantha is a fresh beauty from Prague. She loves dancing and going out for clubbing with her girlfriends. Her green - brown eyes are a perfect match in combination with her blond hair and unresistable curves. The drowning had begun ..."


Alternative DoB: 13-11-1984

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Samantha W & Samantha)
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES (Samantha)
ATKARCHIVES (Samantha)
ATKGALLERIA (Samantha)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Sylvana A)
DDFNETWORK (Samantha W)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Samantha & Samantha W)
KARUPSPC (Adela)
MC-NUDES (Samantha)
MYSEXKITTEN (Sylvana)
SEXVIDEOCASTING (Samantha W)
TEENDREAMS (Zoe gets Busted & Samantha)
TWISTYS (Belle Grey)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Adela)
foxycombat.com (Nicola)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sylvana A Samantha Sylvana dildo fucks herself outdoors 90 images
gallery
Zoe & Samantha Zoe & Samantha lesbian 54 images
gallery
Samantha & Zoe Zoe & Samantha lesbian 81 images
gallery
Samantha Samantha upskirts and panties 81 images
gallery
Samantha Samantha footfetish 93 images
gallery
Samantha Samantha action 232 images
gallery
Samantha Samantha footfetish 107 images
gallery
Samantha Samantha blowjob 102 images
gallery
Samantha Samantha toys 153 images
gallery
Samantha Samantha upskirts and panties 131 images
gallery
Samantha Samantha lingerie 153 images
gallery
Samantha Samantha blowjob 132 images
gallery
Samantha & Zoe Zoe & Samantha 7444h 145 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Samantha & Zoe Zoe & Samantha GG Glass Dildo 155 images + HDV
gallery
Sylvana A Samantha Anal Teens 045 51 images
gallery
Sylvana A Samantha Blondes 001 16 images
gallery
REMOVED
Zoe & Samantha Zoe & Samantha Skin On Skin 71 images
Sylvana A Samantha Schoolgirl 064 22 images
gallery
REMOVED
Zoe & Samantha Zoe & Samantha Refreshing 36 images
REMOVED
Samantha Samantha Daydream 32 images
Sylvana A Samantha TFH 141 14 images
gallery
REMOVED
Samantha Samantha Sunny 45 images
Sylvana A Samantha Seventeen Special 119 44 images
gallery
REMOVED
Samantha Samantha Sunrise
Samantha & Victorie Samantha & Victorie Kay Zoe gets Busted 153 images
gallery
Samantha & Zoe Zoe & Samantha 7443 135 images + video
     
Adela Samantha Adela casting video
video clip
Samantha & Melissa Melissa Black & Samantha Samantha & Melissa video
Play Video
REMOVED
Zoe & Samantha Zoe & Samantha Touch video
REMOVED
Samantha & Zoe Zoe & Samantha Intimacy video
REMOVED
Zoe & Samantha Zoe & Samantha Exciting Moment video
Samantha Samantha Action video
Samantha Samantha Action video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-03-03 09:14:47 Reply
ATK GALLERIA: Samantha (http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/sam021)

ATK ARCHIVES: Samantha (http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/sam021)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/574/samantha-w/
2011-12-20 09:07:24 Reply
Adela aka Samantha appear without name in



Tino media - Strpteens 4

Tino media - Tight Teens 8

Tino media - Gerade mal 18 #2

Tino media - Horny 18 #3

Videorama - Babe town 2
2011-12-07 18:11:35 Reply
Adela at Karupspc.
2011-11-16 18:48:30 Reply
@ebi:

http://eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/samantha.html



aka Belle Grey @Twistys

http://tour.twistys.com/n1/model.php?ActorId=1786



aka Sylvana @MySexyKittens

http://www.mysexykittens.com/f/profile/m/172/index.html
2010-08-12 18:32:52 Reply
Web links (mouse over for more) of "1BY-DAY" is that of Nina A.
2010-05-05 08:58:43 Reply
Other "alias"... Nicola from erotic wrestling site Foxycombat
2010-01-15 03:07:35 Reply
Hi Nardo, I've put your DoB into the "More Info" section. I'm not saying your DoB is wrong but I do tend to go with DDF data when in doubt. (:R
2010-01-15 00:56:38 Reply
And, please, correct again model classification: She does Oral, Vaginal, Anal, DP, Lez.
2010-01-15 00:54:54 Reply
Please, correct date of birth again: 13-11-1984! (See: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Adela/gender=f/Adela.htm)
2010-01-14 05:37:08 Reply
this page should be merged with http://www.thenude.eu/Adel_W_13225.htm or v.v.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES