[ Helen A has 63 cover(s), 4 vidoe(s) and 28 gallery(s) - of which 28 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
DAVID-NUDES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Helen Helen A Next: Helen B

AKA:Bonnie, Demi, Helen, Karina, Karina D, Larisa, Lovely, Marina, Olga, Sabina, Sabrina

ICGID: SX-00FM

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1985

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2001

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-36 / 88-61-92

Height: 5'9 / 1.75

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Wyatt , macdos , RASDARK , MetMonk , meep , eusair , deadip , Schneewittchen , Tibulti , WabiSabi , macie73 , hos ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ALEXANDERFEDOROV (Olga)
ATKHAIRY (Olga)
BODYINMIND (Olga)
EROTICBEAUTY (Bonnie & Helen)
FEDOROVHD (Sabrina)
HUNGARIANHONEYS (Lovely)
JTS ARCHIVES (Marina)
JUSTTEENSITE (Marina)
KARUPSPC
METART (Sabina & Helen A)
METART ARCHIVES (Helen)
METGIRLS
METMODELS (Helen & Helen A & Bonnie)
MPLSTUDIOS (Sabina)
MYSEXKITTEN
PETERJANHANS (Larisa)
TEENDREAMS
Ferro Cash (Sabina) Teens Garden (Nicole) Teens Go Porn (Demi) sexyteenparadise.com (Karina) militarywhores.com pussyapartment.com uniform-zone.com fucking-young.com ice18.com sexyfootgirls.com virginz.net amateurmodelguide.com (Natalie) magic-porn.biz (Margo) teenysteam.com (Sabina) youngandhairy.com (Olga) teenieshower.com (Natalie)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sabrina Helen A Orient 82 images
Lika A & Helen A Lika & Helen A Viktorin 82 images
gallery
REMOVED
Beka & Marina Helen A & Rebecca Flash 63 images
REMOVED
Marina Helen A Silver Star 47 images
Helen A Helen A Desirous 57 images
gallery
Helen Helen A Vivid 36 images
Helen Helen A Vivid 35 images
gallery
Helen A Helen A Helen 62 images
gallery
Helen Helen A Echos 37 images
Helen Helen A Echos 36 images
gallery
Helen & Rosana Helen A & Tamara E The Dual 53 images
gallery
Helen Helen A Oceana 38 images
gallery
Helen Helen A Oceana 39 images
REMOVED
Larisa Helen A Larisa in mirror 29 images
Helen Helen A Sanctuary 47 images
gallery
Helen Helen A Framed 47 images
gallery
Helen Helen A Sanctuary 48 images
Helen Helen A Framed 48 images
REMOVED
Larisa Helen A Hot Larisa 55 images
Bonnie & Brandy Helen A & Tatyana A Wayfarers 49 images
gallery
Bonnie & Brandy Helen A & Tatyana A Wayfarers 50 images
Helen Helen A Bunny Girl 57 images
gallery
Helen Helen A Bunny Girl 58 images
REMOVED
Larisa Helen A Larisa between windows 44 images
Sabina Helen A Just For Fun 71 images
gallery
Helen Helen A Turquoise 40 Photos
gallery
Helen Helen A Turquoise 41 images
Sabina & Tamara E Helen A & Tamara E Federov's Handcuffs 37 images
gallery
Sabina Helen A Behind The Scenes 63 images
gallery
Sabina Helen A Sunflower 64 images
gallery
Sabina Helen A Fetish: Final Scene video
Sabina Helen A Fetish video
Sabina Helen A Candy Cane Girl Final Scene video
Sabina Helen A Candy Cane Girl video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-08-04 10:13:27 Reply
Merged Sabrina @ FedorovHD.
2013-08-03 11:14:06 Reply
addendum:



essential link @indexxx:

http://www.indexxx.com/models/16665/olga-5/
2013-08-03 11:11:20 Reply
aka Lovely @HungarianHoneys:

http://www.hungarianhoneys.com/Models_L.html
2012-07-31 13:17:16 Reply
These links;

METMODELS - Bouncy fun with Bonni.

METMODELS - Super sweet candy striped beauty on the shore.

METMODELS - Bonni trying on some tight shorts.



don´t have photos of Sabina, she is other model.
2011-12-22 09:45:44 Reply
Bio - Metart names should include Helen A

see metart series "Desirous"
2010-10-28 17:57:01 Reply
Hi hos, added Beka Cheers, (:R
2010-10-28 16:06:52 Reply
not directly related to this profile but to a cover:

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=14&id=10835



Gallery "Flash", the other girl seems to be not listed here, she is Beka @JTS

http://justteensite.com/model/246/Naked-Girls-Beka



confusing is that you have listed a model with the aka Beka @JTS:

http://www.thenude.eu/Samanta_A_12828.htm



if you check actual model index of JTS, Samanta A is not listed as Beka. The model search only delivers the girl from the "Flash" Gallery, who is def. not Samanta A:

http://justteensite.com/models.php?model_name=Beka&model_age=&model_country=&model_hair_color=&submit.x=29&submit.y=6





maybe Samanta A was removed from JTS, but i rather guess she is either listed with a different name than Beka or isn't listed at all at JTS.
2010-06-11 10:06:35 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Bonnie_2731.htm

http://www.thenude.eu/Brandy_2730.htm

2010-05-04 20:33:32 Reply
Porn Movies;



Moose Alley Amateurs 2

Please Help Me Play for College 28



(Sabina, please, return!!)



2010-04-26 15:58:11 Reply
This is Nubiles Model Kari



[url]http://www.thenude.eu/Kari_15413.htm[/url]
CLICK for FREE MOVIES