Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Roza has 18 cover(s) and 17 gallery(s) - of which 9 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
BABES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Roxy Taggart Roza Next: Roza A

AKA:Maja, Maja B

ICGID: RX-00AL

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1993

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-24-35 / ~84-61-89

Height: 5'4 / ~1.63

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 16 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , necs , PCHCMan ,

Tell me more?

AMOUR ANGELS / SHOWYBEAUTY Short Information:
When Roza arrived to the photo studio, we all hold our breath. How can someone be so fragile and powerful in same time? Well, seems that Russian babes are born with it! Silky brown hair, mystique dark eyes, spontaneous smile and a full amateur professionalism! Great job Roza, welcome to nude modeling!

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Roza)
DOMAI (Maja B & Maja)
EROTICBEAUTY (Maja B)
GODDESSNUDES (Maja B & Maja)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Roza)
TEENPORNSTORAGE (Roza)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Maja B Roza Presenting Maja B 2 69 images
Maja B Roza Presenting Maja B 2 35 images
gallery
Maja B Roza Presenting Maja B 1 44 images
gallery
Maja Roza Set 5 67 images
gallery
Maja Roza Set 2 36 images
gallery
Maja Roza Set 4 54 images
gallery
Roza Roza Flower Of Beauty 117 images
gallery
Roza Roza Irresistibly 112 images
gallery
Maja Roza Set 3 54 images
gallery
Roza Roza Sexy Purple 66 images
gallery
Maja Roza Set 2 49 images
gallery
Roza Roza Coquette 141 images
gallery
Roza Roza Showtime 136 images
gallery
Maja Roza Set 1 39 images
gallery
Maja Roza Set 1 58 images
gallery
Roza Roza Clearly Visible 161 images
gallery
Roza Roza Fascinate 133 images
gallery
Roza Roza Lacy 161 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-11-02 06:44:14 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/r_links/bio_Roza_Maja.php
2015-06-29 05:27:12 Reply
Best beauty model :)
2015-03-23 21:55:59 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/maja-domai-roza-amourangels-showybeauty-413233.aspx
2013-04-15 05:21:20 Reply
Added Maja @ Domai from upcoming models, probably her.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES