Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Milana F has 45 cover(s) and 42 gallery(s) - of which 15 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Milana E Milana F Next: Milana Fox

AKA:Alexandra, Anabelle, Milana F, Milena, Rona

ICGID: RX-00HU

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 90-62-89

Height: 5'8 / 1.72

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 75 members
"Milana F" ( autumnfan )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , funky2004 , I4NI , Carrot , nonentity937 , pezjunkie , yaaz , coffeebar , Han Solo

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
Hello, my name is Milana and I am a student from Russia. I study architectural design and I plan to start my own design company. It's summer now and school is over, which means it's time to travel so I am planning to go to Greece. I love hanging out with friends and hosting parties. I practice lots of sports, my special love is for tennis. I love r&b music and go dancing on the weekends. I like guys with a sense of humor and my boyfriend is the one. He likes to look at my sexy naked pics and think of other men looking at me.


I'm still sure we know her from somewhere else! (:R

WEB LINKS: 8TEENIES (Alexandra)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Milena)
FEMJOY (Anabelle)
METART (Milana F)
MPV MODELS (Rona)
STUNNING18 (Milana F)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Milana F Milana F Milana 136 images
gallery
Milana F Milana F Hot Sand 139 images
gallery
Milena Milana F Secese 63 images
gallery
Anabelle Milana F Photo Shoot 81 images
gallery
Milena Milana F Renove 60 images
gallery
Milana F Milana F Apsogo 120 images
gallery
Milena Milana F Positivo - Part 2 86 images
gallery
Anabelle Milana F Give Me A Hand 92 images
gallery
Milana F Milana F Lucid 120 images
gallery
Milena Milana F Divan Blanc 60 images
gallery
Milana F Milana F Gyneka 121 images
gallery
Milana F Milana F Regarder 135 images
gallery
Anabelle Milana F All I Can Do 99 images
gallery
Milana F Milana F Potami 139 images
gallery
Milana F Milana F Spring 122 images
gallery
Anabelle Milana F About Me 98 images
gallery
Milana F Milana F Halka 120 images
gallery
Anabelle Milana F Fantasies 108 images
gallery
Anabelle Milana F Eyes of Beauty 102 images
gallery
Anabelle Milana F Retro 99 images
gallery
Anabelle Milana F No Limit 113 images
gallery
Anabelle Milana F Moments Of Pleasure 95 images
gallery
Milana F Milana F Victory 126 images
gallery
Anabelle Milana F Keep The Dream Alive 103 images
gallery
Milana F Milana F Million 122 images
gallery
Milena Milana F Secese 67 images
gallery
Milana F Milana F Eccola 126 images
gallery
Anabelle Milana F The Best Of Me 92 images
gallery
Milana F Milana F Maldive 126 images
gallery
Milena Milana F Renove 62 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-22 10:38:16 Reply
Rona
http://www.indexxx.com/models/28652/milana-f/
2014-07-19 07:08:05 Reply
THIS is an example of lovely femaleness . Her breasts look fake, but it's a good job, and every inch of her naked body screams for sex. She would be a pleasure to fuck.
2014-07-20 04:34:53 Erno Reply
Samos7, her breasts are natural.
2014-07-13 06:00:03 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/milena-errotica-archives-milana-f-met-art-312161.aspx
2014-06-16 08:07:57 Reply
Rona
http://www.indexxx.com/models/28652/milana-f/
2013-11-28 17:47:05 Reply
Stunning18 - Milana F

http://stunning18.com/model/milana-f/
2012-10-19 17:13:43 Reply
actual picture count of MA’s "Presenting Milana" is 130 not 78
2011-12-27 13:37:22 Reply
She´s one of the best girls i´ve ever seen!!! If you want to came to Brazil, you would´t regret. Amazing!!
2011-06-11 11:07:59 Reply
[Femjoy] - 2011-06-11 - Anabelle - No Limit (x113) 3000x4500
2011-05-21 06:46:27 Reply
[Femjoy] - 2011-05-21 - Anabelle - Moments Of Pleasure (x95) 2667x4000
2011-05-10 04:19:05 Reply
[Met-Art] - 2011-05-10 - Milana F - Victory (x126) 3264x4896
CLICK for FREE MOVIES