Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Rita H has 10 cover(s) and 10 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[319549 covers : 145651 galleries : 21553 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BODYINMIND
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Rita G Rita H Next: Rita J

AKA:Kiana

ICGID: RH-92MM

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1992

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-36 / 89-61-91

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 22 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , WabiSabi , 918guy ,

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I study at the Music Conservatory. My future profession is to be a violinist. Since childhood, I dreamed of learning to play this instrument. My favorite violinist Niccol Paganini and jazz violinist Stuff Smith and Stephane Grappelli. Also, I enjoy riding a motorcycle, this is very exciting. My dream is to go on a long motorcycle journey. I also want to become a model. When I was posing, I had the most wonderful feeling.

WEB LINKS: GODDESSNUDES (Kiana)
METART (Rita H)
MPLSTUDIOS (Kiana)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Rita H Rita H Vallis 120 images
gallery
Kiana Rita H Set 3 64 images
gallery
Kiana Rita H Set 2 92 images
gallery
Rita H Rita H Pulsus 120 images
gallery
Kiana Rita H Set 1 89 images
gallery
Rita H Rita H Chrissanth 130 images
gallery
Rita H Rita H Saftig 120 images
gallery
Kiana Rita H High Plateau 63 images
gallery
Rita H Rita H Presenting Rita 126 images
gallery
Kiana Rita H Fresh for Spring 52 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-02-10 22:46:50 Reply
She now has a set at Goddessnudes as Kiana.
2011-12-06 20:48:19 Reply
Wabisabi: yes I can see what you are talking about. I also notice two further matches: a darker patch of skin below her left breast (clearly visible in many of the mpl photos but only just in one or two Met photos) and a moleon her left areola (5 o'clock position). I think that's enough to declare a match.
2011-12-06 04:25:19 Reply
She`s WONDERFUL ! Amazing girl with perfect body.



another set wit her:



Met-Art 2011-12-04: Rita H - Saftig













2011-12-05 09:04:27 Reply
MetMonk, about comparing Rita H @ MetArt, I found little progress. 2nd set of Rita H shows a mole on right chest with some photos. Kiana has a mole on same position. Since I found a mole on lower stomach on Rita's 1st set (image #19), two moles matched I think.

If you can watch MPL whole set, it's worth to compare precisely.
2011-12-04 23:25:15 Reply
Supersweet! I hope to see a lot more of her!
2011-11-13 02:19:42 Reply
Model page.
http://www.mplstudios.com/portfolio/244/
2011-10-24 20:21:14 Reply
I can see the resemblance. Plausible, but not overwhelming. It's hard to be sure - not enough moles for a mole test. If indeed they are one and the same, there is a difference in nationality (russian vs ukrainian) to explain away.
2011-10-24 14:09:25 Reply
Maybe be the same girl as Rita H (Met-Art)?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES