Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Rita A has 20 cover(s) and 20 gallery(s) - of which 11 are exclusive ]
[537726 covers : 154610 galleries : 26831 models] 
image courtesy of
GLAMOURFLOWER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Rita Rita A Next: Rita B

AKA:Faina, Melanie, Rita, Rita C, Ritaa

ICGID: RA-87GC

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-35 / 86-60-88

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Lena S (x7)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 18 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , MetMonk , RASDARK , Mauro , funky2004 , Steve , Dyland , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

THENUDE biography:


METART Biography:

designer in glossy magazinemain interests: yogha, balletmain interest is to be successful in all i have do: professional and as a wife. i like to cook and i like to spend my time with nearest friendsi like children very much.

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Rita C & Ritaa)
FEMJOY (Melanie & Faina)
METART (Rita A)
METMODELS (Rita C)
RYLSKY ART (Rita)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lena S & Rita A Lena S & Rita A Swans 16 images
gallery
Rita A Rita A Winter 16 images
gallery
Lena S & Ritaa Lena S & Rita A One with One 2 67 images
gallery
Lena S & Ritaa Lena S & Rita A One With One 1 133 images
gallery
Rita Rita A Esesero 48 images
gallery
Rita A Rita A Expressio 88 images
gallery
Rita A Rita A Nolikas 127 images
gallery
Rita C Rita A Averse 130 images
gallery
Rita C Rita A Averse 130 images
gallery
Rita A Rita A Messages 120 images
gallery
Faina Rita A A Bit More Of You 82 images
gallery
Faina Rita A From Russia With Love 82 images
gallery
Melanie Rita A Liquid 76 images
gallery
Rita A Rita A Relaye 126 images
gallery
Lena S & Rita A Lena S & Rita A Laiche 110 images
gallery
Rita A Rita A Amuse 120 images
gallery
Lena S & Rita A Lena S & Rita A Perfect Day 124 images
gallery
Lena S & Rita A Lena S & Rita A Steam 120 images
gallery
Lena S & Rita A Lena S & Rita A Swans 115 images
gallery
Rita A Rita A Winter 121 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-04-08 10:58:37 Reply
Added Ritaa @ EroticBeauty. I think that alias is mistake of "Rita A".
2012-11-12 12:59:09 Reply
She has a set in rylskyart called esesero.
2012-08-13 11:36:06 Reply
Can add EROTICBEAUTY (Rita C) to Bio.
2012-01-16 13:15:56 Reply
God listen to my prayers :D



New set today (January, 16, 2012)
2010-06-17 04:19:27 Reply
At last a new photoset of this beauty! Nolikas, quite a good one!



Cover:



http://coverswww.met-art.com/met-art_covers/100616-RITA-RYLSKY-126-10035.html
2010-02-11 02:03:09 Reply
Rita C METModels is same girl as Rita A MET-Art. This page should therefore be merged with http://www.thenude.eu/Rita_A_1932.htm
2009-12-25 03:42:02 Reply
As Rita C in Metmodels:



http://www.metmodels.com/tour/coverpages/090524-RITA-Rylsky-129-1780.html



If you ask me, her new look in this 2009 is gorgeous.



I hope she is not going to quit modelling.
2009-03-31 00:40:38 Reply
http://www.rasdark-model-aka.info/viewtopic.php?f=4&t=59&p=75#p75



RITA A



Age: 22 (2009)



Eyecolor: BROWN

Haircolor: BROWN



Height: 168 cm

Weight: 45 kg



Breast Size: Medium

Measurements: 86/60/88



Country: Russian Federation



Bio:

designer in glossy magazine

main interests: yogha, ballet

main interest is to be successful in all i have do: professional and as a wife. i like to cook and i like to spend my time with nearest friends i like children very much.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES