Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Renata has 13 cover(s) and 12 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[372338 covers : 154841 galleries : 22313 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
CHERRYJUL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Renae Cruz Renata Next: Renata A

AKA:Patrice, Renata B, Sabrina

ICGID: RB-00V2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-12-1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-35 / ~86-61-89

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: FASHIONBANK, NAPODIUME

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 17 members
"You should appear often your perfect face is unforgettable, One of the most beautiful girls i ever see" ( JuanPi666 )

Page Credits: Bantu1 , jack2k , JuanPi666 , PaCo , gosha , UST

     
Renata Renata Taketou 67 images
gallery
Renata Renata Noireta 79 images
gallery
Renata Renata Celle 65 images
gallery
REMOVED
Renata Renata Citro 52 images
Renata Renata Citro 52 images
gallery
Maja & Renata B Maja A & Renata Wet Love 135 images
gallery
Sabrina Renata Organza 104 images
gallery
Renata B Renata Sienna 124 images
gallery
Renata B Renata Sienna 124 images
gallery
Patrice Renata Splish Splash 81 images
gallery
Beata D & Patrice Liv A & Renata Keep Me Entertained 115 images
gallery
Renata B Renata Majesty 112 images
gallery
Renata B Renata Majesty 112 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-01-17 09:03:56 Reply
She's from Russia
2016-01-13 18:56:21 Reply
The girl added today is ruby at stunning18, she is not Renata
2013-08-27 00:32:11 Reply
I believe this is the same girl: http://www.thenude.eu/Renata_B_13300.htm
2013-08-27 06:32:09 MetMonk Reply
Well spotted - you're right, AA's Sabrina is Renata B. Moles match.
2013-07-13 14:02:00 Reply
not Ukrainian.
2013-07-13 12:08:17 Reply
Russian model from Moscow.
2013-06-16 04:51:34 Reply
Erotic Beauty: Renata B (http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/renata-b/)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/41613/renata-b/
2013-06-09 22:40:33 Reply
Birthddate

5-Dec-1989

Source

http://napodiume.ru/models/42007

2012-11-30 09:24:23 Reply
agencies:

http://www.fashionbank.ru/models/user/15912.html

http://napodiume.ru/models/42007
2011-07-21 07:30:38 Reply
User opo has suggested that she might be Agneta A but that suggestion did not stand up to closer scrutiny.
2010-04-19 23:42:18 Reply
She was already in the database for a MET Models set last July. Not obvious from the covers, even with the same name, but mole check confirms
CLICK for FREE MOVIES