Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Gyana A has 58 cover(s), 2 video(s) and 50 gallery(s) - of which 31 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
THELIFEEROTIC
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Gwyneth B Gyana A Next: Gyöngy

AKA:Apphrodite, Gyana A, Ingrid, Penelope G, Raffaella, Sabrina, Viktoria N

ICGID: RX-00CD

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 13-02-1991

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35B-22-36 / 90B-57-91

Height: 5'4 / 1.62

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: ACMODASI

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 120 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Hellhound , WabiSabi , slmgr , MetMonk , Han Solo , Sea , P , actraiser , exx , PaCo , Bumblebee , njheathen , Paopin , necs , Axel

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I was born in Kiev. My parents got me involved in sports and dancing. In my free time from study I am engaged in dances. I like to move under modern rhythms. I like to listen to beautiful music. I also sing dance in musicals. I adore having cheerful company. My girlfriends and I like noisy parties where many cheerful and bright people can visit together. Also where there are men! It is pleasant to communicate with and be in the center of attention.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Sabrina)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Raffaella)
ETERNALDESIRE (Gyana A)
FEMJOY (Penelope G)
METART (Gyana A)
NUBILES (Gyana A)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Sabrina)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Apphrodite)
YONITALE (Ingrid)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Penelope G Gyana A Get Naked 113 images
gallery
Ingrid Gyana A PURE EVE 57 images
gallery
Ingrid Gyana A PURE EVE 57 images
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A Hey 74 images
gallery
Ingrid Gyana A Voyage Voyage 16 images
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A Swing It 80 images
Penelope G Gyana A Relaxed 112 images
Penelope G Gyana A Nature 112 images
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A Paradise 109 images
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A Drop All Clothes 110 images
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A Outside 80 images
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A Arousing 77 images
gallery
Ingrid Gyana A Ingrid. Doggy position 32 images
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A Time For Seduction 78 images
gallery
Viktoria N Gyana A Set 2 97 images
Viktoria N Gyana A Set 1 96 images
Penelope G Gyana A Provoke Me 115 images
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A Unwrap Me 77 images
gallery
Ingrid Gyana A nordic beauty 31 images
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A Turn Me On 80 images
gallery
Apphrodite Gyana A Innocent Look 91 images + video
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A Sweating 111 images
gallery
Ingrid Gyana A Tenderness 313 Images
Ingrid Gyana A Tenderness 47 images
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A Impress Me 103 images
gallery
Ingrid Gyana A Ingrid. Naughty student 27 images
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A All For You 115 images
gallery
Ingrid Gyana A Tender flower 37 images
gallery
Penelope G Gyana A Melting 105 images
gallery
Ingrid Gyana A Ingrid. Wet t-shirt 22 images
gallery
     
Sabrina Gyana A Mirage video
Sabrina Gyana A City Of Passion video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-01-05 22:22:54 Reply
typo: Apphrodite should be Aphrodite
2017-01-06 07:53:47 Russell Reply
not according to w4b (:R
2016-12-04 05:44:23 Reply
https://www.acmodasi.com.ua/a_274661.html
Model page
2016-11-06 15:02:56 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/raffaella-erroticaarchives-sabrina-amourangels-gyana-a-met-art-387443.aspx
2016-06-03 10:23:44 Reply
http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/6969620_wey248_qur742

http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/5862559_hpe861_rfq956

http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/5862749_xwm201_wnj708

http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/8331211_qjl616_ppd729
2016-04-09 15:08:49 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/p_links/Penelope_Raffaella/
2016-03-19 14:02:28 Reply
Added Viktoria N @ Euronudes.
2015-12-29 09:58:48 Reply
Gyana A at Nubiles
2015-09-07 02:50:04 Reply
This woman has an amazing body! If we were marooned on a desert island, I would have NO problem being Adam to her Eve! =D
2015-04-22 09:23:16 Reply
New set and new name

Yonitale.com - 2015-04-18 - Ingrid - Voyage voyage
2015-03-23 14:59:51 Reply
The Kalanga set on 2013-03-26 would rather be named Kalabanja
CLICK for FREE MOVIES