Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Promise has 39 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 31 gallery(s) - of which 31 are exclusive ]
[576335 covers : 170407 galleries : 31408 models] 
image courtesy of
NYLONSX
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Promesita A Promise Next: Proxy Paige

AKA:Charise, Kiss Promise, Promise

ICGID: PX-83QT

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 03-07-1983

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2002

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist: 22/56, Hips: 34/86

Height: 5'3/1.60

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , black hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Midwest Davey , PaCo

     
Promise Promise
Charise & Promise Gallery #54 107 images
gallery
Charise & Promise Gallery #54 265 images
gallery
Charise & Promise Gallery #41 156 images
gallery
Charise & Promise Gallery #24 148 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #16 157 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #97 141 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #120 140 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #37 171 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #34 159 images
gallery
Charise & Promise Gallery #10 164 images
gallery
Charise & Promise Gallery #10 125 images
gallery
Charise & Promise Gallery #10 115 images
gallery
Charise & Promise Gallery #10 119 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #20 80 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #62 77 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #80 82 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #61 76 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #61 73 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #60 75 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #18 78 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #59 74 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #68 87 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #67 88 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #66 80 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #53 90 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #52 105 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #17 81 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #51 83 images
gallery
Charise Promise Gallery #17 75 images
gallery
     
Charise Promise Action video
Play Video
Charise Promise Toys video
Charise Promise Dime Pieces video
Charise Promise Toys video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-02-23 13:27:26 Reply
DIGITALDESIRE2: Promise (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/1981/promise)
2012-10-26 17:45:23 Reply
Charise @ ATK Exotics



http://www.atkexotics.com/tour/model/cha018
CLICK for FREE MOVIES