Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Gaia A has 96 cover(s), 5 vidoe(s) and 24 gallery(s) - of which 17 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MC-NUDES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Gaia Gaia A Next: Gaia B

AKA:Alexa, Barbie, Joanna, JustAngel, Karen, Kristina, Leah, Lexi, Lorry, Melvina, Moriah, Nadi, Nadia, Nadia B, Nadin, Nadine, Nadja, Nadya, Nora, Patrizia, Polya, Sofy, Zelda

ICGID: PX-00HQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1982

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-23-35 / 87-59-88

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Red Phoenix on outside right Calf & Stomach, upper pussy

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 15 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , RASDARK , MetMonk , Schneewittchen , Mojo , Vlad , mivi , Tibulti , WabiSabi , arrack1 , Miguel , Stone_W , PaCo , Anon , hos , Maks , Landis , archivist ,

     
Nadia Gaia A Berth 41 images
Nadia Gaia A Fire 67 images
Nadia Gaia A Bay 39 images
Nadia Gaia A Mandarin 117 images
Nadia Gaia A Bots 77 images
REMOVED
Lorry Gaia A Lorry 158 images
Nadia T Gaia A Wild Beach 59 images
gallery
Nora Gaia A Stripper 103 images
gallery
Nora Gaia A Stripper 103 images
REMOVED
Lorry Gaia A Lorry 108 images
REMOVED
Lorry Gaia A Cuckold 113 images
REMOVED
Lorry Gaia A Art Window 93 images
Nora Gaia A Sexy Jeans 99 images
gallery
Nora Gaia A Sexy Jeans 99 images
Karen Gaia A Set 2 48 images
gallery
Nadya Gaia A Pink Teen 77 images
video clip
Nadya Gaia A Honey Tiny 105 images
Nadia Gaia A Sexy Blonde 96 images
Nadya Gaia A Nude Babes 102 images
Nadya Gaia A Beautiful Teen 96 images
REMOVED
Melvina Gaia A Fun House 104 images
REMOVED
Polya Gaia A Statue 45 images
REMOVED
Polya Gaia A Dah
REMOVED
Polya Gaia A Dah 48 images
REMOVED
Polya Gaia A Fantasy
REMOVED
Polya Gaia A Fantasy 42 images
Nadja & Maria Gaia A & Marta Having Fun 130 images
REMOVED
Polya Gaia A Aiuola 60 images
REMOVED
Polya Gaia A Aiuola 60 images
REMOVED
Polya Gaia A Slick 29 images
Nadya Gaia A Hot Girl video
video clip
Vika And Nadia Gaia A & Vika Two Of A Kind Video
Vika And Nadia Gaia A & Vika Two Of A Kind Video
Nadia Gaia A The Harlot Final Scene video
Nadia Gaia A The Harlot video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): Just Nude: Vika and Nadia

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-04-22 06:55:55 Reply
an additional set at pleasure-archives.com listed as Nadin

Punk Rock Horny 5/24/05
2015-04-21 09:02:48 Reply
at pleasure-archives.com she was listed as Nadin

Double Trouble 6/29/04
Nude Sales Manager 6/17/04
Delirious Desire 6/10/04
Red Bikini Baby 6/8/04
Bubbles of Bliss 6/7/04
Nude Exotica 5/28/04
Extreme Spreading 5/15/04
Towel Secrets 5/7/04
Kitchen Kittens 5/6/04
V for Victory 4/26/04
Secret Girl Games 4/17/04
Wardrobe Malfunction 4/8/04
Tan Man Killer 3/27/04
Sexy Mini 3/17/04
Cheerleaders Gone Wild 3/12/04
Skinny Seductress 2/29/04
Suds for Supper 2/24/04
Spring Break Vixens 2/22/04
Dirty Draculette 2/11/04
Red Velvet Crush 2/7/04
Butterfly Pubes 2/5/04
Curious Cuties 2/2/04

& 1 video - Beyond Pleasure
2013-11-21 03:52:05 Reply
i think this is 'Nadia B' from Fedorov.

she's been around a long time as Nadia (MPL).

Used to be one of my very favorites, then she went slut.
2013-07-28 22:06:03 Reply
At http://firstanalquest.com: http://firstanalquest.com/model/id/156 (hardcore)
2013-07-28 22:04:11 Reply
At indexxx.com: http://www.indexxx.com/models/16578/nadine-4/
2013-07-28 21:58:37 Reply
Her website: http://www.playwithsofy.com/main.php
2013-02-22 13:39:28 Reply
another profile for her:

http://www.thenude.eu/Nadja_9912.htm

2013-02-10 11:13:33 Reply
TWISTYS: Nadya (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/900/nadya/ instead of ID 764 which points to "Kristina")
2013-01-09 04:10:26 Reply
Merged Joanna @ Domai. Thanks Stone_W, moles and tattoos matched with her set.
2013-01-09 01:26:42 Reply
Pretty sure this is Polya (aka Zelda, Nadya etc)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES