Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Polya has 47 cover(s), 2 video(s) and 7 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
HEGRE-ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Polly C Polya Next: Polyn

AKA:Kira C, Marla, Monika B, Polina, Shana, Twins

ICGID: PX-83ZP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1983

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-26-37 / 91-65-94

Height: 5'8 / 1.72

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Yulia (x31), Lena L (x6), Sonya B (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , RASDARK , eusair , Anon , Pepe , Tibulti , macie73 , necs , PaCo ,

     
Sonya B & Marla Polya & Sonya B Attic 158 images
Marla & Carla Polya & Yulia Winter Games 197 images
Marla & Carla Polya & Yulia Sexy Twin Sisters - Part 2 112 images
Marla & Carla Polya & Yulia Twins In Bath 167 images
gallery
Marla & Carla Polya & Yulia Sexy Twin Sisters 191 images
gallery
Marla Polya Presenting Marla 157 images
Polya & Yulia Polya & Yulia Bodybuilding 20 images
Polya & Yulia Polya & Yulia Bodybuilding 20 images
Polya And Yulia Polya & Yulia Red Reflections 69 images
Polya & Yulia Polya & Yulia Red Reflections 69 images
Polya And Yulia Polya & Yulia Harmony 126 images
Polya & Yulia Polya & Yulia Hot Seat 112 images
Polya And Yulia Polya & Yulia Intimacy 51 images
Polya And Yulia Polya & Yulia Double Trouble 81 images
Yulia and Polya Polya & Yulia Duo 34 images
Yulia And Polya Polya & Yulia Synchronization 84 images
REMOVED
Tanya & Zasha Polya & Lena L Lovin 139 images
Polya Polya Red Passion 25 images
Polya & Yulia Polya & Yulia Perfect Twins 61 images
Polya & Yulia Polya & Yulia Perfect Twins 61 images
REMOVED
Shana Polya Fourrure 66 images
Polya & Yulia Polya & Yulia Polya and Yulia 33 images
Polya & Yulia Polya & Yulia Forever 43 images
Polya & Yulia Polya & Yulia Twins Forever 43 images
REMOVED
Shana & Serena Polya & Lena L Confession 97 images
Polya & Yulia Polya & Yulia Splitting Image 61 images
REMOVED
Maureen & Melissa Polya & Yulia Pulse 72 images
Polina Polya Set 1 20 images
gallery
Monika B & Kira C Polya & Yulia Twins 4 40 images
gallery
REMOVED
Polya & Lena L Love Sofa 97 images
Polya & Yulia Polya & Yulia #194 - Emotions video
Polya & Yulia Polya & Yulia #194 - Emotions video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-08-22 00:56:58 Reply
Note that the MetGirls content is included in the MetModels photo sets, specifically:

[MetModels] 2005-0812 Shana - Fourrure
[MetModels] 2005-06-06 Maureen & Melissa - Pulse
[MetModels] 2005-06-15 Shana & Serena - Confession
2015-09-04 06:00:27 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/carla-amp-marla-zemani-polya-amp-yulia-hegre-252913/1.aspx
2012-03-31 04:15:00 Reply
At MA these twin girls are called 'Kira C' and 'Monika B'.

Suggest you add them to the AKA list.

thanks.
2011-09-21 17:39:57 Reply
Her MG covers :





http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=97131&an=2003&luna=10


http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=97142&an=2003&luna=11


http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88783&an=2003&luna=12


http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=97160&an=2003&luna=12


http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88790&an=2004&luna=01


http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=97174&an=2004&luna=02


http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88946&an=2004&luna=02


http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88809&an=2004&luna=03


http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88817&an=2004&luna=04


http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88834&an=2004&luna=06
2011-02-22 12:03:52 Reply
She is a Hegre Model - Polya_1058.htm Example SET Twins
2010-06-18 19:17:22 Reply
She also appears on few another sets with Lena L:


http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=7&id=11500


http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88841


http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88837
2009-06-14 18:25:02 Reply
Birthdate: 1983



Birthplace: Ukraine
2009-06-14 13:42:39 Reply
Piercing: Navel

Set: Polya And Yulia (HEG) Double Trouble



PS: Yulia dont'have a Piercing (More Later, I found the AKA)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES