Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Phiby has 275 cover(s), 13 video(s) and 233 gallery(s) - of which 87 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
RON-HARRIS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Pheonix Phiby Next: Philana

AKA:Anya, Fibby, Ira, Irin, Irina, Irma B, Phiby

ICGID: PX-84RH

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-08-1984

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-22-35 / ~84-56-89

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: MAXI-M (threat warning)

Appears with: Sandra A (x3), Sasha (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 347 members
"Simply the most beautiful nude model I've ever seen. Everything from her smile to her figure (fantastic hips!) says "perfection"." ( FZN )

Page Credits: WabiSabi , RASDARK , Davey , Hellhammer , S. Marcus , Igogo , Dezso 0117 , FireGhost , Archer52 , Wicakte , RvdB , Fynjy , yaaz , hos , Efudd , necs , Roger Allott , Lain , Osito , star-man-20

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I like photography very much, and I devote a lot of time to it. I like to work in this World. It is exciting for me. Even if I am mostly nude, this does not stop my passion. I like boats and the sea, for me it's like breathing to be able to play in the waves, and to let the sea caress me.





Old sets keep appearing but Phiby retired from modelling some time ago. See comments

theNUDE of the Month October 2010 (1800 votes)
theNUDE of the Month November 2010 (2323 votes)
WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Irina & Ira)
DOMAI (Irin)
FEMJOY (Fibby & Phiby)
GODDESSNUDES (Irin)
JUSTTEENSITE (Ira)
METART (Irma B)
MPLSTUDIOS (Anya)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Irina Phiby Angel in Mask 7 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Postcard from Paradise 16 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Origin 16 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Collectors Cut 22 16 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Collectors Cut 1 16 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collector's Cut: 24 59 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collector's Cut: 23 92 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Paradise with Love 16 images
gallery
Irin Phiby Set 5 50 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 22 56 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 21 88 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 20 61 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut:: 19 55 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 18 72 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Sentimental Attachment 61 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 17 100 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 16 61 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 15 80 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 14 72 images
gallery
Fibby Phiby Sea Breeze 102 images
gallery
Irin Phiby Set 4 52 images
gallery
Irin Phiby Set 4 57 images
gallery
Irina Phiby Dream 70 images
gallery
Fibby Phiby Free In You 67 images
gallery
Irin Phiby Set 3 66 images
gallery
Irin Phiby Set 3 74 images
gallery
Irma B Phiby Helias 123 images
gallery
Fibby Phiby Can You Remember 89 images
gallery
Irma B Phiby Celika 111 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Butterflies in the Breeze 59 images
gallery
     
Anya Phiby Unforgettable video
Anya Phiby Fly Fly Away 2 video
Anya Phiby Fly Fly Away video
Anya Phiby Autumn Serenade: Light My Fire video
Anya Phiby Autumn Serenade: Eternal Flame video
Anya Phiby Autumn Serenade video
Anya Phiby Face to Face 2 video
Anya Phiby Face to Face video
Anya Phiby Lasting Impressions 3 video
Anya Phiby Lasting Impressions 2 Video
Anya Phiby Lasting Impressions video
Anya Phiby Sojourn 2 video
Anya Phiby Sojourn Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2011-08-08 19:05:06 Reply
you proved there is something much more beautifull than (ordinaray) porn.

Thank you for that

When will they finally get this?
2011-08-08 12:55:00 Reply
100 years, and new set :D
2011-08-08 08:58:21 Reply
Yes ; happy birthday sweety <3
2011-08-08 06:32:29 Reply
HAPPY BIRTHDAY, SWEET LITTLE FAIRY!
2011-07-17 06:56:09 Reply
I miss your smile :(
2011-07-15 21:42:18 Reply
Finally MPL's guys made a "tribute" to her most popular model!!! I only hope it will be as good as she deserve! ;)
2011-07-13 14:57:21 Reply
A new Video on the MPL-Site
2011-07-05 10:23:18 Reply
Amazing girl !
2011-07-04 16:18:59 Reply
Fynjy - no vote is fair, accurate or not open to abuse. It's just a vote - a bit of fun. Enjoy (:R
2011-07-04 16:09:47 Reply
No, I don't mean people who make 1000s of fake votes. I'm talking about the effect of the vote on the voters - I've faced it myself once when I was carrying an open vote on one forum. People wrote their suggestions of track of the year and I was the one to make an organized count. This voting was open, and people saw that certain tracks gain quite much votes so they voted for THEM, and not for their real favorites, etc. I have an opinion that "model of the month" results should only be revealed at the end of the month, not available during the month itself, because it affects the vote.



OK, that was offtopic, sorry.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES