Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Phiby has 275 cover(s), 13 video(s) and 233 gallery(s) - of which 87 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ACTIONGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Pheonix Phiby Next: Philana

AKA:Anya, Fibby, Ira, Irin, Irina, Irma B, Phiby

ICGID: PX-84RH

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-08-1984

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-22-35 / ~84-56-89

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: MAXI-M (threat warning)

Appears with: Sandra A (x3), Sasha (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 347 members
"One of the most beautiful girls to grace the internet for years...and years to come. Her sweet elegance and grace is timeless." ( BlackRoger )

Page Credits: WabiSabi , RASDARK , Davey , Hellhammer , S. Marcus , Igogo , Dezso 0117 , FireGhost , Archer52 , Wicakte , RvdB , Fynjy , yaaz , hos , Efudd , necs , Roger Allott , Lain , Osito , star-man-20

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I like photography very much, and I devote a lot of time to it. I like to work in this World. It is exciting for me. Even if I am mostly nude, this does not stop my passion. I like boats and the sea, for me it's like breathing to be able to play in the waves, and to let the sea caress me.





Old sets keep appearing but Phiby retired from modelling some time ago. See comments

theNUDE of the Month October 2010 (1800 votes)
theNUDE of the Month November 2010 (2323 votes)
WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Irina & Ira)
DOMAI (Irin)
FEMJOY (Fibby & Phiby)
GODDESSNUDES (Irin)
JUSTTEENSITE (Ira)
METART (Irma B)
MPLSTUDIOS (Anya)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Irina Phiby Angel in Mask 7 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Postcard from Paradise 16 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Origin 16 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Collectors Cut 22 16 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Collectors Cut 1 16 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collector's Cut: 24 59 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collector's Cut: 23 92 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Paradise with Love 16 images
gallery
Irin Phiby Set 5 50 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 22 56 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 21 88 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 20 61 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut:: 19 55 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 18 72 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Sentimental Attachment 61 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 17 100 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 16 61 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 15 80 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Anya's Collectors Cut: 14 72 images
gallery
Fibby Phiby Sea Breeze 102 images
gallery
Irin Phiby Set 4 52 images
gallery
Irin Phiby Set 4 57 images
gallery
Irina Phiby Dream 70 images
gallery
Fibby Phiby Free In You 67 images
gallery
Irin Phiby Set 3 66 images
gallery
Irin Phiby Set 3 74 images
gallery
Irma B Phiby Helias 123 images
gallery
Fibby Phiby Can You Remember 89 images
gallery
Irma B Phiby Celika 111 images
gallery
Anya Phiby Butterflies in the Breeze 59 images
gallery
     
Anya Phiby Unforgettable video
Anya Phiby Fly Fly Away 2 video
Anya Phiby Fly Fly Away video
Anya Phiby Autumn Serenade: Light My Fire video
Anya Phiby Autumn Serenade: Eternal Flame video
Anya Phiby Autumn Serenade video
Anya Phiby Face to Face 2 video
Anya Phiby Face to Face video
Anya Phiby Lasting Impressions 3 video
Anya Phiby Lasting Impressions 2 Video
Anya Phiby Lasting Impressions video
Anya Phiby Sojourn 2 video
Anya Phiby Sojourn Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-06-17 01:32:46 Reply
MPLStudios June 16th 2014 Anya‘ Anya's Collector's Cut: 23 cover >>> http://www.mplstudios.com/update/4201/
2014-06-23 14:57:15 Herlock Sholmes Reply
Sad to see those guys STILL milking one of the most beautiful girls ever to appear on the scene as a cheap cashcow. This set has been published at no less than three other sites before, as there are nud-art, blondstars and querro. First in july 2006. So it is at least 8 (!) years old.
2014-02-03 01:06:55 Reply
What a pity theres no updates anymore
2014-01-12 00:09:34 Reply
The most beautiful girl in the world!
2014-01-10 01:05:33 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/i_links/Irma_B/
2013-12-25 15:53:09 Reply
dezso0117, don't post cover by piracy site, please.
2013-11-23 02:35:48 Reply
ModelPage for AmourAngels seems dead too. Better one is http://www.amourangels.com/z_model_10.html
2013-11-23 02:32:55 Reply
Modelpage for FemJoy is dead link. New one is http://femjoy.com/models/fibby
2013-07-29 02:23:21 Reply
She didn't return. That set is not new at all, it contains old pics published on other sites like Blondstars and Querro.
2013-07-28 07:05:16 Reply
Anyone knows if she returns?, because the set of July 11th seems to be new.
2013-07-21 14:37:07 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/fibby-femjoy-irma-b-met-art-irin-domai-ira-justteensite-anya-mpl-152954/42.aspx
CLICK for FREE MOVIES