Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Petula A has 102 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 18 gallery(s) - of which 11 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ETHERNUDES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Petty Pol Petula A Next: Peyton

AKA:Angela D, Angela Diabolo, Angela P, Avery, Ivana, Perla, Petra, Petra V, Petra Vachouskova, Petula, Petula A

ICGID: PA-83JI

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1983

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-26-37 / 92-65-95 / Cup C

Height: 5'10 / 1.78

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: MODEL-KARTEI, MODELMAYHEM

Appears with: Gwen A (x2), Maya (x1), Wildy (x1), Liz Ashley (x1), Lena (x1), Klara (x1), Heather (x1), Alena Chayness (x1), Billy Raise (x1), Paola B (x1), Amber Dawn (x1), Susan (x1), Connie Carter (x1), Liliane Tiger (x1), Dominno (x1), Kymberly Jane (x1), Ellen Peterson (x1), Mili (x1), Mina Meow (x1), Fay A (x1), Denisa Heaven (x1), Xuan-Vy (x1), Diamond (x1), Jessie A (x1), Silvia (x1), Kitty Jane (x1), Keira (x1), Mellie (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 48 members
"Petra V" ( autumnfan )

Page Credits: RASDARK , tag-tick , Ol' curmudgeon , I4NI , mr president , RN , Mr. King , darsh97 , necs , Ellak , Bob R , CID , Nimmersatt , Pacho

Tell me more?

WATCH4BEAUTY biography:

If any of our models has a dangerous look, it must be Petula! Her face is stern but lovely – and the beauty of her wonderful boobs is beyond anything you had ever seen.

WEB LINKS: ACTIONGIRLS HEROES (Petula)
ACTIONGIRLS MERCS (Petula)
ART-LINGERIE (Petra V)
BODYINMIND (Petula)
DOMAI (Petula)
EVASGARDEN (Petula)
FEMJOY (Perla)
LAYERED-NYLONS (Petra V)
METART (Petula A)
MOREYSTUDIOS (Ivana)
MOREYSTUDIOS2 (Ivana)
ONLY-OPAQUES (Petra V)
ONLYSECRETARIES (Petra V)
ONLYSILKANDSATIN (Petra V)
ONLYTEASE (Petra V)
STRICTLY GLAMOUR (Avery)
SWEETANDNUDE (Petula)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Petula)
ballbustingchicks.com (Angela Diabolo) Playboy (Petra Vachouskova) conner.de (Petula) scissorvixens.com (Angela D) downloaddreams.com (Petra V) babesonbike.com (?) superglambabes.com (Angela Diabolo) Clips4sale.com (Petula & Angela P)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Petra V Petula A 86 images
Petra V Petula A Set 7163 79 images
Petra V Petula A Set 7164 81 images
Petra V Petula A Set 7482 89 images
Petra V Petula A Set 6940 101 images
Ivana Petula A Ivana P3 49 images
Ivana Petula A Ivana P2B 46 images
gallery
Petra V Petula A Set 6938 94 images
Ivana Petula A Ivana P2A 52 images
Ivana Petula A Ivana P1C 60 images
Ivana Petula A Ivana P1B 48 images
Ivana Petula A Ivana P1A 46 images
gallery
Petra V Petula A Set 6939 99 images
Petra V Petula A Set 6937 102 images
Petra V Petula A Set 6936 97 images
Petra V Petula A Set 6935 95 images
Petra V Petula A 98 images
Petra V Petula A 99 images
Petra V Petula A 111 images
Petra V Petula A 99 images
Petra V Petula A 104 images
Avery Petula A Edition 354 - Latex 110 images
Petra V Petula A 110 images
Avery Petula A Edition 347 - Red 113 images
Petra V Petula A 105 images
Avery Petula A Edition 339 - Boobless 102 images
Petra V Petula A 101 images
Petra V Petula A 93 images
Petra V Petula A 91 images
Petra V Petula A 103 images
     
Avery Petula A Edition 352 video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-05-25 05:48:53 Reply
And now she has fake tits!
2017-01-28 23:28:34 Reply
Petra at Ether Nudes is other girl.
2016-12-18 16:50:56 Reply
Petula's Sweet-&-Nude page identifies 16 sets. www.sweetandnude.com/model_page.php?modl=0016
2016-11-27 20:32:58 Reply
Not only "Glamour, Lez"

Ball Busting Chicks (Angela Diabolo)
2016-03-21 06:51:12 Reply
Clips4sale as Petula and Angela P under Cuffed in Uniform


2016-02-11 04:13:26 Reply
Angela Diabolo - superglambabes.com
2016-01-31 16:05:52 Reply
Born 04.05.1982

http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Petra_Vachouskova
2015-05-01 23:45:40 Reply
Just to know, I'm a big fan on Petula. She is my favorite girl ever.

If you know another site that she appears, please, tell here!

Thanks!
2015-05-01 23:43:06 Reply
No name, but she appears here: http://www.babesonbike.com/
2015-04-13 23:34:34 Reply
Petra V. - www.downloaddreams.com
CLICK for FREE MOVIES