[ Lea D has 15 cover(s), 2 vidoe(s) and 12 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[267172 covers : 141821 galleries : 21033 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EBINA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lea C Lea D Next: Lea De Mae

AKA:Claire G, Kacey, Kristina A, Pauline

ICGID: PX-008S

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-11-1990

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 38-25-36 / ~97-64-91

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 25 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Ol' Curmudgeon , Dragonfly , atrixodium , funky2004 , Alex , Bewsfan , NAC30

     
Kacey Lea D Tempting 92 images
gallery
Lea D Lea D Presenting Lea 127 images
gallery
Kacey Lea D Unbelievable 71 images
gallery
Kristina A Lea D Set 1 66 images
gallery
REMOVED
Julia Al & Lea D Set 1 102 images
Pauline Lea D Take Me 60 images
gallery
Kristina A Lea D Set 1 75 images
gallery
Kristina A Lea D Set 1 54 images
gallery
Pauline Lea D Cute 126 images
gallery
Kacey Lea D Just Beauty 101 images
gallery
Pauline Lea D Tenderness 120 images
gallery
Pauline Lea D Sure 88 images
gallery
Pauline Lea D Happy To Assist 100 images
gallery
Kacey Lea D Sexy Shape video
Kacey Lea D Soft As Silk video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-10-05 03:59:25 Reply
she from LATVIA, not from Russia
2013-03-31 15:22:59 Reply
aka Claire Gee, born 1990-11-30 in Riga, Latvia - http://www.freeones.fr/html/c_links/Claire_Gee/
2012-11-03 00:13:32 Reply
why met-art change her country to Czech republic ?



http://guests.met-art.com/model/lea-d/

2011-12-21 10:19:33 Reply
Extra pics from same set as DOMAI Set 1 are in GN Mixed 2 published 3rd Jan 2011
2011-12-04 03:41:24 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/27931/pauline/
2011-10-31 04:42:58 Reply
Please merge!

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=148044
2011-10-25 12:05:13 Reply
Lea D (MET-Art)

http://guests.met-art.com/model/lea-d/
2011-10-15 09:56:11 Reply
SHOWYBEAUTY model page.

http://www.showybeauty.com/model_43.html
2011-09-21 12:09:06 Reply
She's new model Claire G from wearehairy.com



http://www.wearehairy.com/models/Claire_G/?nats=Mi4xLjEuMS4xNC4wLjAuMC4w&utm_source=wearehairyfree.com&utm_medium=freesite&utm_term=Claire_G_plays_with_her_pussy_in_the_bathroom.&utm_content=model_small&utm_campaign=Claire_G
2011-02-24 12:02:16 Reply
This is a model from Femjoy "Pauline" and Amourangels "Kacey"
CLICK for FREE MOVIES