Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Pandea A has 26 cover(s), 10 video(s) and 7 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[372338 covers : 154841 galleries : 22313 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SEXART SERIAL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Panda Pandea A Next: Pandora

AKA:Panda A, Riza

ICGID: PA-00CS

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1983

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-25-35 / 90-63-89

Height: 5'5 / 1.66

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 11 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , wtf , PaCo , PCHCMan

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I take life seriously by going to school and working all the time. I get to spend little time with my friends but I do try whenever possible. I was really excited to throw something new in my schedule by getting to try modelling nude.

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Pandea A)
GODDESSNUDES (Pandea A & Panda A)
METART (Pandea A)
ZEMANI (Riza)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Riza)
ESSENTIALS: FREEONES INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Pandea A Pandea A Panda A Presenting 75 images
Pandea A Pandea A Set 3 61 images
gallery
Panda A Pandea A Set 2 45 images
gallery
Pandea A Pandea A Set 1 57 images
gallery
Riza Pandea A Sunset Ray 142 images
Riza Pandea A Lash 178 images
Riza Pandea A Gabinete 132 images
Riza Pandea A Red Apples 138 images
Riza Pandea A Delicate Drops 104 images
Riza Pandea A Sul Divano 167 images
gallery
Riza Pandea A Kitchen Things 64 images
Riza Pandea A Barbed Rose 120 images
Riza Pandea A The Snow Maiden 214 images
gallery
Pandea A Pandea A Hallia 108 images
gallery
Riza Pandea A Sucrerie 184 images
Pandea A Pandea A Presenting Pandea 120 images
gallery
Riza Pandea A Gabinete video
Riza Pandea A National Interior video
Riza Pandea A Delicate Drops video
Riza Pandea A Sul Divano video
Riza Pandea A Lets Dance video
Riza Pandea A Barbed Rose video
Riza Pandea A Kitchen Things video
Riza Pandea A Sucrerie video
Riza Pandea A The Snow Maiden video
Riza Pandea A Kiss Kiss video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-05-19 08:21:47 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/p_links/bio_Pandea_A_Riza.php
2014-11-28 15:14:49 Reply
Gorgeous, amazing, lovely,No1 wish i could tell her in person. :)
2010-10-04 19:08:56 Reply
aka Riza at Zemani:


http://www.thenude.eu/Riza_14676.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES