Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Olga has 23 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 12 gallery(s) - of which 11 are exclusive ]
[537726 covers : 154610 galleries : 26831 models] 
image courtesy of
SINGODDESS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Oleysia Olga Next: Olga + Oxana

AKA:Alanis, Amy, Amy Armstrong, Angel, Black Angel, Dinara, Elsie, Izida, Sweet Angel, Vicki, Vika, Vikki, Viktoriya

ICGID: OX-88L4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-07-1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 B - 2 4 - 3 4

Height: 5' 6

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: VK

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Deadip , jack , jackass , beibang , Voland , wolverine83

     
Angel Olga toys 95 images
gallery
Angel Olga lingerie 111 images
gallery
Angel Olga toys 115 images
gallery
Alanis Olga Alanis 98 images
gallery
Olga Olga Red thongs 76 images
gallery
Olga Olga Sporty upskirt 87 images
gallery
Olga Olga Fingerchair 86 images
gallery
Olga Olga Fingerfucker 77 images
gallery
Olga Olga Panty insertions 74 images
gallery
Olga Olga Bedpink 74 images
gallery
Olga Olga Hardcore 75 images
gallery
Elsie Olga
Alanis Olga Nipples
Amy Armstrong Olga
Vicki Olga
Olga Olga Fingerchair video
Olga Olga Bedpink video
Olga Olga Fingerfucker video
Olga Olga Hardcore video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-05-25 05:06:24 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Amy_Armstrong/
2013-11-13 09:50:23 Reply
Merged Amy Armstrong @ FUCKMYJEANS.
2013-11-13 05:01:21 Reply
aka "Amy Armstrong"
2013-05-05 08:13:27 Reply
http://vk.com/Amy_Armstrong
2012-08-06 09:31:31 Reply
IDed by beibang, added Vicki @ TeenGirls.

http://www.teengirls.com/models/vicki-36064.html
2011-02-14 05:03:48 Reply
move to:

http://www.thenude.eu/Olga_12043.htm
2010-05-23 00:10:24 Reply
This luscious Russian stunner is still an absolute favorite of mine. I haven't seen any new stuff from her in a good while. I hope she's not retired. I'd be really disappointed if Olga has left the business.
2010-04-18 17:41:13 Reply
aka



alanis @ teendreams

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=5805
2009-07-23 21:25:21 Reply
Olga is absolutely gorgeous. She is blessed with a bod that has nice proportions which includes a luscious bubble butt and shapely legs. And last, but NOT least, she has an adorably cute face. I love this woman!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES