[ Nomi has 1 cover(s), 1 video(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
EXPLICITE-ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Noma Hill Nomi Next: Nomi A

AKA:Adalina Perron, Noemi, Nomi

ICGID: NX-69D8

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-07-1969

Birthplace: France France

First Seen: 1998

Last Seen: 2006

Measurements: 34B-21-31

Height: 160 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: France , fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Papa G

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: EXPLICITE-ART (Nomi)
PAGE ERRORS?

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2009-03-28 08:08:41 Reply
Bio and films:
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Nomi/gender=f/nomi.htm
Nomi has done glam, lez, oral, vaginal, anal, ATM and DP.
aka Adalina Perron, Noemi
DOB: July 25, 1969
Birthplace: Saint-Quentin, France
Years Active: 1998-2006 (
Hair Color Blond
Measurements 34B-21-31
Height 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight 92 lbs (42 kg)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES