Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Nilla has 17 cover(s), 5 video(s) and 12 gallery(s) - of which 10 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
TYINGART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Nilah Sommers Nilla Next: Niloofar

AKA:Nilla, Sandra Stalina

ICGID: NX-906M

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-01-1990

Birthplace: Romania Romania

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 5'4/1.63

Piercings: Navel, left nostril

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Sybelle Watson (x2), Nomi Melone (x2), Melanie Memphis (x2), Bettina (x2), Cipriana (x2), Antonia (x2), Chloe Lacourt (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, BDSM, DP, Gape, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Romania , black hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , PaCo , Monroe

     
Nilla Nilla Little Nilla fucked by hard cock 111 images
gallery
Nilla & Chloé Lacourt Nilla & Chloe Lacourt Imbibing Babes are Best 90 images & video
gallery video clip
Nilla Nilla Shaved 446 92 images
gallery
Nilla Nilla babes 101 images
gallery
Nilla Nilla babes 97 images
gallery
Nilla Nilla nudism 62 images
gallery
Nilla Nilla Model #20 77 images
gallery
     
Nilla Nilla Little Nilla fucked by hard cock video
Nilla Nilla Nudism video
Play Video
Nilla Nilla Nudism video
Play Video
Antonya & Cipriana & Diana Stewart & Melanie Memphis & Nilla & Nomi Melone & Sybelle Watson Antonia & Cipriana & Bettina & Melanie Memphis & Nomi Melone & Sybelle Watson & Nilla Buda'10 Casting 3 video
Antonya & Cipriana & Diana Stewart & Melanie Memphis & Nilla & Nomi Melone & Sybelle Watson Antonia & Cipriana & Bettina & Melanie Memphis & Nomi Melone & Sybelle Watson & Nilla Buda'10 Casting 3 video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-12-10 17:07:45 Reply
You report her alias as Sandra Stalina, but no site where she uses that name. I suspect this might be the same as the Sandra Stalina who posed for defloration.com; the photos were released in mid-2011.
2013-03-09 00:10:06 Reply
Model pages...





http://21sextury.com/model/Nilla/2771





http://alsscan.com/model/nilla/





http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/nil001/atk-galleria-Nilla





http://www.atkpetites.com/tour/model/nil001/atk-petites-Nilla





http://www3.karupspc.com/showgal.php?g=groups/22463/4_1&s=71
2013-03-08 20:45:09 Reply
ATK PETITES: Nilla (http://www.atkpetites.com/tour/model/nil001)

ATK GALLERIA: Nilla (http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/nil001)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES