Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Nelli has 8 cover(s) and 8 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
RYLSKY ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Nella Meridith Nelli Next: Nellie Rapace

AKA:Katika, Katrina W, Nelli

ICGID: NX-00JN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1992

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 61 members
"Very clean beautiful young woman. An unblemished treasure." ( Gray avenue )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Tolstoi , funky2004 , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Nelli)
FEMJOY (Katrina W)
GODDESSNUDES (Katika)
ESSENTIALS: EROTICBEAUTIES INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Nelli Nelli Dreamy Nelli 162 images
gallery
Katrina W Nelli Premiere 76 images
gallery
Katika Nelli Set 2 83 images
gallery
Nelli Nelli Charmante 136 images
gallery
Nelli Nelli Mystery 122 images
gallery
Nelli Nelli Muza 133 images
gallery
Katika Nelli Set 1 98 images
gallery
Nelli Nelli Esmeralda 148 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-09-06 11:19:08 Reply
Mensurations please
2016-09-06 12:56:09 MetMonk Reply
If anybody out there knows more about her, I'm sure they'll let us know. But unfortunately, none of sites on which she appears list her measurements. Sorry to disappoint you...
2016-03-18 21:15:02 Reply
omg live to see the i meet her on holiday
2014-07-20 01:12:51 Reply
Mind-numbingly beautiful. A rare jewel.
2014-06-01 14:01:58 Reply
will be new photosets from her?
2014-05-15 12:59:32 Reply
There are so many beautiful models in this world, but Nelli is easily my favorite. This girl is simply fabulous.
2014-05-15 02:14:09 Reply
Thinking about her every moment of the day... She makes this cloudy day seem bright. Each set is a delicate little treasure filled with magic.
2014-02-06 13:24:12 Reply
I think she's kinda too young for all this. Does the Russian government actually monitor the activity of these so called legal websites?
2014-01-29 03:28:45 Reply
Really dope, bro. She makes me feel alive.
2013-11-11 04:21:53 Reply
I'm stunned because of this so special girl, this rare and impossible dreamgirl.

She's absolutely astonishing. Since I saw her, I'm a different guy.
2013-09-07 06:24:03 Reply
Big thanks for the new info, brotha.

Another deluxe set, another dream come true.

She's looking pretty as always, total class.

CLICK for FREE MOVIES