Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Nela has 152 cover(s) and 13 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
MOREYSTUDIOS2
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Neksi A Nela Next: Neli A

AKA:Adela P, Eve, Janata, Janetta, Jannet, Nella, Zaneta U

ICGID: NX-88M7

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86/62/90

Height: 169 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Base of Spine (Tribal)

Agency: PHOTOMODELS

Appears with: Kristzy A (x24), Veronika Fasterova (x19), Ronni (x12), Giselle (x9), Karin (x8), Susan (x8), Klara (x8), Verotrois A (x6), Nikita (x6), Lucille B (x5), Martina (x4), Ariel (x1), Bente (x1), Yasmin A (x1), Diamond (x1), Nina A (x1), Andrea Krumlova (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 46 members
"Skinny" ( micilo )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , Erno , Carrot , mac , Newbie , WabiSabi , Efudd , GaryS

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: MC-NUDES (Janetta)
MOREYSTUDIOS (Nela)
MOREYSTUDIOS2 (Nela)
MUSE (Janata & Janetta)
X-ART (Eve)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Mia & Nela & Ronni & Sara & Viki & Viktoria & Yashin Verotrois A & Veronika Fasterova & Kristzy A & Ronni & Nela & Yasmin A & Andrea Krumlova Prague ArtPrints2 69 images
gallery
Ariel & Bente & Diamond & Gisele & Klara & Mia & Mina & Nela Ariel & Kristzy A & Giselle & Nela & Klara & Bente & Nina A & Diamond Prague ArtPrints1 87 images
gallery
Karin & Nela Nela & Karin P2 - Behind The Scenes 16 images
Karin & Nela Nela & Karin P2 - Behind The Scenes 16 images
Karin & Nela Nela & Karin P1 32 images
gallery
Karin & Nela Nela & Karin P1 32 images
REMOVED
Nela & Mia Kristzy A & Nela Chateau Garden 25 images
Nela Nela Nela P4 80 images
REMOVED
Veronika Fasterova & Kristzy A & Ronni & Giselle & Nela & Klara & Susan Chateau 79 images
Nela & Viki Veronika Fasterova & Nela Nela Viki N3 42 images
Lucy & Nela Lucille B & Nela LucyNela P1 24 images
Gisele & Katerina & Klara & Mia & Nela & Ronni & Viki Veronika Fasterova & Kristzy A & Ronni & Giselle & Nela & Klara & Susan The Chateau N1 85 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #72 23 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #71 25 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #70 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #69 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #68 25 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #67 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #66 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #65 21 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #64 21 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #63 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #62 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #61 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #60 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #59 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #58 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #57 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet Nela Set #56 25 images
REMOVED
Isis & Jannet Nela & Nikita Set #6 25 images

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-08-13 07:29:14 Reply
They are so brillant at x-art, they did a mix between her and ivana sugar in a bgg scene with isa concerning the name.
obviously nela doesn't do any porn.
2013-12-28 12:18:48 Reply
krasne dievca
2013-12-03 16:56:51 Reply
si krásna, milá
2012-05-09 10:47:18 Reply
Nela has to be THE most perfect and beautiful woman ever. Her photos are amazing, her eyes aluring and her body a work of art. Your an amazing natural beauty without peer!!
2012-04-10 09:52:37 Reply
Thanks for information, assigned to Hannah's page now.

http://www.thenude.eu/Hannah_13343.htm
2012-04-09 19:41:49 Reply
The model for "Beauty Is Divine," issue 82 (Tie Me Up) is actually called Hannah and is not Nela.
2011-09-14 16:16:43 Reply
No clear evidence, but I think this cover model is Nela.

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=16&id=62287&an=2007&luna=02

BEAUTYISDIVINE issue 076 cover shows similar pole. If it change to monochrome, she looks like this.
2011-08-13 11:55:58 Reply
LSG (January 12 2008) set includes Nela.

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=32&an=2008&luna=01
2010-10-18 21:06:31 Reply
Beauty Is Divine issue 080 ( Feb 2008 ) looks like 'Eve'

She also has a set on X-Art with the same title

2010-10-17 18:31:56 Reply
Can't find this cover 'Dusk 'Til Dawn' 25/01/2008

http://x-art.com/galleries/dusk_til_dawn/x-art_eve_dusk_til_dawn-01-sml.jpg

CLICK for FREE MOVIES