Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Natalka has 62 cover(s), 24 video(s) and 17 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ZISHY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Nataliya Natalka Next: Natally Denning

AKA:Diana, Jezebel, Melisa, Melisa D, Olesya

ICGID: NX-88ZN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 87 - 61 - 89

Height: 174 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Sofi A (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 29 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: funky2004 , djo52 , Mojo , CrazyRussian

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a proponent of classicism in all spheres of life. However, I do not keep away from modern entertainments like parties and meetings. I am currently studying at the University of banking, though I do not yet have a job. I like to travel with my mother especially to the sea.

WEB LINKS: APD NUDES (Jezebel)
ATMOVS (Diana)
METART (Melisa D)
METMOVIES (Melisa D)
MPLSTUDIOS (Jezebel)
NUBILES (Olesya)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Olesya)
NUDOLLS (Natalka)
NUDOLLS VIDEO (Natalka)
ZEMANI (Melisa)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Melisa)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Melisa Natalka Roses II 58 images
Melisa D & Sofi A Sofi A & Natalka Limane 103 images
gallery
Melisa Natalka Liant 84 images
Melisa Natalka Dahlia 99 images
Melisa Natalka Chamomile 127 images
gallery
Melisa Natalka Liant 160 images
gallery
Jezebel Natalka Body Movin' 52 images
gallery
Jezebel Natalka Warm & Naked 62 images
gallery
Jezebel Natalka Lingerie is Optional... 67 images
gallery
Jezebel Natalka Twenty One 59 images
gallery
Melisa D Natalka Jlakina 134 images
gallery
Natalka Natalka Very Shmexy 95 images + HDV
Natalka Natalka Amiable Girl 92 images + HDV
Jezebel Natalka #142 - Blue Sky Nudes 80 images
Natalka Natalka Lustrous 97 images + HDV
Jezebel Natalka Bedroom Fantasy 78 images
gallery
Natalka Natalka Langour 104 images + HDV
Jezebel Natalka #127 - The Mask 92 images
Natalka Natalka Ipsation 103 images + HDV
Natalka Natalka Skintight 84 images + HDV
Jezebel Natalka #113 - Howdy! 102 images
Jezebel Natalka Perfectly Plush 71 images
gallery
Jezebel Natalka #111 - Introductions 109 images
Natalka Natalka Bombshell 230 images + HDV
Natalka Natalka Incredibly Nice 187 images + HDV
Melisa D Natalka Micia 119 images
gallery
Natalka Natalka Enrapture 141 images + HDV
Melisa D Natalka 916190 104 images
gallery
Melisa Natalka Roses 166 images
Olesya Natalka Pink bed 107 images
gallery
Melisa Natalka Liant video
Melisa Natalka Roses + Interview video
Jezebel Natalka A Woman's Touch video
Melisa D Natalka Dejeuner video
Melisa D Natalka Dejeuner video
Jezebel Natalka Introductions Part 2 video
Natalka Natalka Very Shmexy video
Natalka Natalka Amiable Girl video
Jezebel Natalka The Mask video
Natalka Natalka Lustrous video
Natalka Natalka Languor video
Natalka Natalka Ipsation video
Natalka Natalka Skintight video
Jezebel Natalka Introductions Part 1 video
Natalka Natalka Bombshell video
Natalka Natalka Incredibly Nice video
Natalka Natalka Enrapture video
Olesya Natalka Cocktease video
Olesya Natalka Showerfun video
Olesya Natalka Fruitoil video
Olesya Natalka Fingertease video
Natalka Natalka Drop Dead Gorgeous video
Natalka Natalka Sexy Peach video
Natalka Natalka Spotted video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): apdnudes.com/fhg/?...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-11-08 19:15:59 Reply
link for essentials from indexxx.com: http://www.indexxx.com/models/23662/melisa-d/
2010-04-09 03:02:46 Reply
Natalka has just been released onto mpl studios, under the name of Jezebel :)



This girl has the WOW factor in all areas, a joy to see such a wonderful young lady in and out of clothes.



Mojo

2010-02-06 13:46:00 Reply
she has porn video on Atmovs : name: Diana
2010-01-31 10:30:56 Reply
alandearborn - we'll be adding those covers in the next few days (:R
2010-01-31 00:59:44 Reply
She has another MetArt posting: "916190", 2010-01-19

She has another ND posting: "Enrapture", 2010-01-27

2010-01-23 20:10:21 Reply
AsMelisa on Zemani
2009-12-24 19:49:33 Reply
now also appearing as Olesya with Nubiles http://www.nubiles.net/olesya.html
2009-12-15 17:36:13 Reply
now also appearing as Melisa D (MET-Art) http://hosted.met-art.com/met-art_sg_550_779/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES