Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Natalia H has 14 cover(s) and 14 gallery(s) - of which 7 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FEMJOY ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Natalia G Natalia H Next: Natalia Jane

AKA:Elena P, Mairy, Masha

ICGID: NH-881H

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 31-22-31 / 80-55-80

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 18 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: zik77 , GaryS , yaaz , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I am currently a student from Zelenograd. I love classic Russian literature and my dream is to work as a guide on tropic islands.

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Natalia H & Mairy & Elena P)
GODDESSNUDES (Natalia H)
METART (Natalia H)
METMODELS (Mairy)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Natalia H & Priva Natalia H Set 1 75 images
gallery
Natalia H Natalia H Set 1 37 images
gallery
Natalia H Natalia H At Work 2 63 images
gallery
Natalia H Natalia H At Work 1 50 images
gallery
Elena P & Sirenia A Natalia H & Sirenia Presenting Sirenia A Elena P 163 images
gallery
Natalia B Natalia H Privado 131 images
gallery
Natalia H Natalia H Privado 131 images
gallery
Natalia H Natalia H Liveran 150 images
gallery
Natalia H Natalia H Etherias 150 images
gallery
Mairy & Natlly Natalia H & Natlly Double Date 83 images
gallery
Mairy & Natlly Natalia H & Natlly Double Date 83 images
gallery
Mairy Natalia H Ventura 151 images
gallery
Mairy Natalia H Ventura 151 images
gallery
Natalia G Natalia H Presenting Natalia 160 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.kindgirls.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-03-24 06:26:21 Reply
Added Elena P @ EroticBeauty, moles confirmed.
2012-07-11 08:52:33 Reply
EroticBeauty - Natalia H

http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/natalia-h/
2012-07-10 03:05:11 Reply
No, this cover: MetModels - 2011-08-30 - Natalia B - Privado
2012-07-10 07:34:01 zik77 Reply
Sorry, wrong.
2012-06-14 06:18:51 Reply
[Rigin-Studio] - 2012-06-11 - Masha - Spring field
2012-05-26 21:04:22 Reply
[Rigin-Studio] - 2012-05-22 - Masha - Goldfish
2011-08-30 16:49:23 Reply
MET can never get this girl right. She's listed at MET Models today as Natalia B.

2011-05-19 05:20:57 Reply
[Rigin-Studio] - 2011-05-14 - Masha - In vino veritas, Part 2
2011-04-08 02:19:53 Reply
[RiginStudio] - 2011-04-04 - Masha - In vino veritas, Part 1
2011-04-07 14:52:52 Reply
[Met-art] – 2011-03-31 – Natalia H – Liveran
2009-10-13 00:35:13 Reply
MET got themselves a bit confused with her first appearance. The cover said Natalia G and the model info given was for Natalia G who was an existing model.



Details were corrected for her second set.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES