Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Natalia A has 41 cover(s), 10 video(s) and 30 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
CLUBSEVENTEEN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Natalia Natalia A Next: Natalia B

AKA:Brigita, Nalalia, Natalia A

ICGID: NA-83YR

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1983

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-24-37 / 91-62-93

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Inga C (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , red hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 656 members
"She's Venus incarnate" ( LionelAdam )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , beowulf , MetMonk , The Baron , RASDARK , spazmatix , Sheppo , BobM , einfach , YAAZ , JeanN , Han Solo

Tell me more?

METART biography:

Natalia is a young artist. She is interested in exotic countries and dreams to visit each of them. She likes to read and write verses.

theNUDE of the Month October 2011 (3681 votes)
theNUDE of the Month December 2011 (3811 votes)
theNUDE of the Month April 2013 (306 votes)
theNUDE of the Month March 2014 (406 votes)
theNUDE of the Month November 2015 (292 votes)
WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Nalalia)
FEMJOY (Brigita)
METART (Natalia A)
METMODELS (Nalalia)
METMOVIES (Natalia A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Brigita Natalia A Hot Traveller 102 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Mellon 118 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Redshift 117 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Deos 126 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Fontana 126 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Egadian 141 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Red Flame 160 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Alokisian 110 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Orchard 155 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Agalian 140 images
gallery
Nalalia Natalia A Red Dream 141 images
gallery
Nalalia Natalia A Red Dream 141 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Linger 135 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Knowing 115 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Boca Paila 154 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Challenge 125 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Success 102 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Cuivre 150 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Skerijan 150 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Domande 154 images
gallery
Natalia A & Inga C Natalia A & Inga C Unione 145 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Mighty 161 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Ats 113 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Tellika 136 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Grikisk 168 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Oriens 145 images
gallery
Brigita Natalia A Reddy 71 images
gallery
REMOVED
Brigita Natalia A Reddy (with model name typo) 71 images
Natalia A Natalia A Pikassia 120 images
gallery
Natalia A Natalia A Pacis 119 images
gallery
     
Natalia A Natalia A Palemon video
Natalia A Natalia A Palemon video
Natalia A Natalia A Dinamico video
Natalia A Natalia A Dinamico video
Natalia A Natalia A Cieli video
Natalia A Natalia A Cieli video
Natalia A Natalia A Red Flame video
Natalia A Natalia A Red Flame video
Natalia A Natalia A Linger The Movie video
Natalia A Natalia A Linger The Movie video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-09-09 03:12:14 Reply
now she is an actress in Ukrainian novel
2015-11-23 10:01:25 Reply
Such a shame she's clearly moved on to other things - but she remains one of the best of the best, totally gorgeous!!
2014-05-01 15:07:27 Reply
It does not seem fair to not allow vote for this goddess
If they put a polling place should leave free choice and if not directly should not give a chance to participate
2014-03-29 13:51:44 Reply
Natalia A
http://www.indexxx.com/models/21594/natalia-a/
2014-03-18 21:16:55 Reply
Women such as Natalia A, she is the type I would not let go. Something about Eastern European makes my heart go boom!
2013-10-25 12:25:23 Reply
New photoset on femjoy, Brigita "Hot Traveller"

Enjoy...

2013-11-01 01:27:57 Shadowwolf Reply
Our prayers have been answered.
2013-10-25 13:41:40 DeepBlueGaze Reply
Hum. Great to see her again!

I hope we'll see more series for Femjoy.
2013-04-22 21:48:19 Reply
mmm, retired?
2013-07-02 23:36:18 Black_M Reply
would be a shame!
2013-06-26 01:27:19 Shadowwolf Reply
Sure hope not
2013-04-22 14:28:59 Reply
she is by far the best looking model (both normal and adult) I have ever seen.
2013-04-17 21:06:27 Reply
Yeah she's "somehow" nice... the last time I spoke my mind I got spammed. I guess not everyone has the same taste as me so... ok...
2013-03-23 00:42:45 Reply
She is beautful...
2013-03-26 00:29:10 Black_M Reply
SHE IS PERFECT!!!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES