Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Naomi D has 6 cover(s) and 5 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NEXTDOOR-MODELS2
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Naomi Cruise Naomi D Next: Naomi E

AKA:Beau M, Olga A, Olga Albert, Olga Alberti

ICGID: ND-88IO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-10-1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 37-24-37 / ~94-61-94

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Media: VK

Tattoos: Base of spine

Agency: FASHIONBANK , NAPODIUME

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 98 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: spazmatix , aww , acme , Ariel , jackass , Han Solo , PaCo , Cygnus

Tell me more?

Playboy Playmate May 2012 (RU)

METART Biography:
I love traveling abroad, especially to the seaside, where I adore sunbathing on the beach and drinking cool juice. I like shopping, especially nice shoes and bags. Also my passion is computers and IT-technologies.

PLAYBOY PLUS Bio:
Gentlemen, say hello to Olga Alberti, a glamour model from St. Petersburg, Russia. Tall at 5'7", with soft brown hair and green eyes, she's Playboy Russia's Miss May 2012, and if you ask her, she's sexiest when she's in front of the camera. "It's not hard to take my clothes off in front of the camera," she says. Miss Alberti loves the finer things in life, and names parties and lobster dinners as a few of her favorite things. If you love Russian women, Olga is not to be missed.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Beau M)
METART (Naomi D)
PLAYBOY PLUS (Olga Alberti)
nuart.tv (Olga A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Olga Alberti Naomi D Playboy Russia 12 images
Beau M Naomi D Inspiration 70 images
gallery
Beau M Naomi D Cooking For You 184 images
gallery
Beau M Naomi D Premiere 78 images
gallery
REMOVED
Naomi D Naomi D Presenting Naomi 74 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.kindgirls.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-03-30 04:03:54 Reply
On Wordpress:

https://olgalberti.wordpress.com/

https://visuartmodel.wordpress.com/2015/07/03/top-model-master-class-by-olga-alberti/

https://visuartmodel.wordpress.com/2015/04/30/olga-alberti/

https://finerotic.wordpress.com/olga-alberti/
2016-03-29 22:46:01 Reply
Official site: http://olgaalberti.com/
2016-03-24 05:05:00 Reply
AKA Olga A at nuart.tv: http://nuart.tv/en/faces/248
2015-06-23 18:26:01 Reply
Met-Art set has a much higher resolution and a few more pictures
2014-06-25 13:54:31 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/o_links/Olga_Alberti/
2013-10-31 21:00:23 Reply
aka "Olga Alberti"
2013-06-15 17:05:53 Reply
http://vk.com/olgaalberti_group

A fan page.
2013-02-13 13:59:04 Reply
New set on Femjoy - Inspiration, 2013-02-13 - but actually is an older one, in fact her "Presenting" set from Met-art.

2012-11-23 17:22:58 Reply
http://geometria.ru/users/11617

according to this site her bithday is 25 October 1988
2012-11-21 04:28:18 Reply
http://cs410525.userapi.com/v410525163/27b1/RcoVxPC-a7A.jpg

Together with Indiana A.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES