Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Monique C has 12 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 11 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[388443 covers : 153665 galleries : 24791 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Monique B Monique C Next: Monique Cooper

AKA:Emilia T, Irene, Irina

ICGID: MC-00NE

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1995

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen: 2014

Measurements: 35-24-35 / ~89-61-89

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 56 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: calrissian , mr_playboy , pedro , necs , Paopin

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
Salut!My name is Monique. To cut the long story short I think I am a good humoured and gentle person. I like art, pin-up girls, music. I adore traveling, seeing other people, their traditions, customs. I really like adventures! Our adventure just started and I hope, you enjoy it! :)

WEB LINKS: ETERNALDESIRE (Monique C)
FEMJOY (Emilia T)
METART (Monique C)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Irene)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Irina)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Monique C Monique C Veglia 120 images
gallery
Emilia T Monique C My Woman 111 images
gallery
Monique C Monique C Noolah 119 images
gallery
Emilia T Monique C Pink Temptation 114 images
gallery
Monique C Monique C Rogmi 121 images
gallery
Emilia T Monique C After Hours 99 images
gallery
Emilia T Monique C Premiere 121 images
gallery
Irina Monique C Casting Irina 76 images + video
gallery
Monique C Monique C Opiera 130 images
gallery
Monique C Monique C Vyraz 120 images
gallery
Monique C Monique C Presenting Monique 130 images
gallery
Irene Monique C Vanilla video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-02-22 07:53:38 Reply
Why do the beautiful girls also disappear so silently?
Or is she active somewhere else?

Would love to see her make a comeback.
2015-06-29 06:29:05 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/m_links/Monique_C_Irina/
2014-10-01 07:18:02 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/monique-c-met-art-emilia-t-femjoy-irene-showybeauty-427066.aspx#1299833
2014-08-21 06:18:42 Reply
Her name is Irina *snip* and born in 1995.
2014-02-24 13:08:25 Reply
MetArt
20.02.2014
Monique C
Veglia
2014-01-03 08:38:40 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/94971/monique-c-2/
2013-11-20 10:16:17 Reply
Her birthplace to be Ukraine.
ETERNALDESIRE and W4B taking Ukraine. Would be adequate.
2013-11-20 07:42:45 Reply
Emilia T at Femjoy, and Irina at Watch4beauty
2013-11-02 20:42:21 Reply
Hey, you are my lovely model. Please, upload more pictures, darling I will give my voice to you. Many kisses :-*
2013-10-31 08:56:56 Reply
PHWOAR!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES