Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Miriam has 56 cover(s), 3 video(s) and 34 gallery(s) - of which 33 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
ALISONANGEL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Miria Masuda Miriam Next: Miriam B

AKA:Miriam A, Mirka P, Miroslava, Oxana Noy, Sabrina, Tracy

ICGID: MX-80FE

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-11-1980

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: , Waist: 24/61, Hips: 35/89

Height: 5'3 / 1.60

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Sharon M (x4), Zusana P (x4), Saskia (x2), Lucy Stevens (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Rory , Maxxximus , Miroslava Fan , sariusz , Rory

     
Miroslava Miriam bathing 100 images
gallery
Miriam Miriam Miriam 278 images
gallery
Miriam Miriam Miriam 218 images
gallery
Miriam Miriam Miriam 268 images
gallery
Miriam Miriam Miriam 266 images
gallery
Miriam A Miriam Miriam 80 images
Zuzana & Miroslava Zusana P & Miriam lesbian 117 images
gallery
Zuzana & Miroslava Zusana P & Miriam lesbian 177 images
gallery
Miroslava & Sharon Sharon M & Miriam lesbian 98 images
gallery
Zuzana & Miroslava Zusana P & Miriam lesbian 106 images
gallery
Sharon & Miroslava Sharon M & Miriam lesbian 111 images
gallery
Miroslava Miriam upskirts and panties 78 images
gallery
Miroslava Miriam masturbation 76 images
gallery
Miroslava & Sharon Sharon M & Miriam lesbian 128 images
gallery
Miroslava Miriam upskirts and panties 88 images
gallery
Zuzana & Miroslava Zusana P & Miriam lesbian 151 images
gallery
Miroslava Miriam toys 66 images
gallery
Sharon & Miroslava Sharon M & Miriam lesbian 96 images
gallery
Miroslava Miriam masturbation 79 images
gallery
Miroslava Miriam babes 92 images
gallery
Miroslava Miriam lingerie 107 images
gallery
Miroslava Miriam masturbation 80 images
gallery
Miroslava Miriam babes 70 images
gallery
Miroslava Miriam footfetish 75 images
gallery
REMOVED
Miriam Miriam Orange 30 images
Miroslava Miriam babes 100 images
gallery
Miriam Miriam Miriam 318 images
gallery
Miriam Miriam Archive Set 90 images + video
gallery
Lucie & Miriam Lucy Stevens & Miriam Lucie & Miriam 153 images
gallery
REMOVED
Miriam Miriam Terrace 39 images
Miriam A Miriam Heels and Hose 2 Part 3 video
Miroslava Miriam Toys video
Miroslava Miriam Masturbation video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-01-16 12:44:51 Reply
Cover 217619 was released on 2003-10-24.

Here's the evidence:
http://www.vivthomas.com/model/Miriam-A/
2013-07-04 12:37:40 Reply
Here's another peachyforum page:

http://peachyforum.com/t/oxana-noy-karups-420648.aspx
2013-07-04 12:33:52 Reply
Now on karupsow as 'Oxana Noy'.
2012-05-24 13:55:11 Reply
Miriam on eurobabez:

http://eurobabez.com/tour/miriam/index.html
2012-03-26 02:41:05 Reply
She's known as Miriam 2 on Karups. She did 9 or 10 sets on there. She's known as Miroslava only on ATK, although I think that's her real name. She's only known as Sabrina on Twistys. She mostly uses the name Miriam. She is also known as Tracy on Virtuagirl. Another beautiful Czech girl who doesn't model anymore :(
2012-03-23 14:33:31 Reply
Rory - ok, thanks, (:R
2012-03-23 14:20:11 Reply
Here's Sabrina at twistys: http://girls.twistys.com/dl/sabrina/every_which_way/

I can't find a karupspc page with the name 'Miroslava' on it, but there are many pages with no name. What I do know that models on karups have the same name as on ATK, and she's called Miroslava from karupspc on peachyforum. Here's an ATK page: http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/mir010

By the way this page: http://thenude.eu/Miriam_1943.htm is a duplicate.
2012-03-23 04:50:42 Reply
Rory - not sure I've got the right "Sabrina" at Twistys and I can't find a Miroslava at Karups - can you check? (:R
2012-03-22 20:09:29 Reply
OK, this is 'Mirka P' on euronudes; 'Miriam' on teenpinkvideos, vivthomas, infocusgirls, & sapphicerotica; 'Miroslava' on karupspc & atk; and 'Sabrina' on twistys.


http://peachyforum.com/t/miroslava-karups-atk-miriam-teenpink-161096.aspx


http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/miroslava.html
2011-11-22 06:51:39 Reply
I think, but am not sure, this is the same Miriam at SaphhicErotica:


http://preview.members.sapphicerotica.com/?section=59&aid=68&name=Miriam&actors=1
CLICK for FREE MOVIES