Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Mimi has 26 cover(s), 2 vidoe(s) and 22 gallery(s) - of which 11 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EURONUDES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Milusha Mimi Next: Mimi A

AKA:Feya, Jana S, Jasmin, Julia P, Karina, Kristy, Yuliya

ICGID: MX-88JN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 31-24-34 / 80-60-87

Height: 5'9 / 1.75

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 59 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Hellhound , Basurman , solomo29 , portunknown , Hellhammer , PeachyMan , duil87 , WabiSabi , alan , PCHCMan

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I like a little bit of everything, but I'm mainly into rap. I like too many movies to name! I am a big fan of comedies, chick flicks, and gangster movies. I don't really watch t.v. too much... but I like That 70's Show, Weeds, and if I'm really bored just about whatever comes on MTV... I like to read, I LOVE Zane... Shel Silverstein, Rhold Dahl, and any author who writes twisted kid's stories! I am very like night city life, sport cars and disco.

WEB LINKS: 18ONLYGIRLS (Jasmin)
AMOUR ANGELS (Mimi)
ATMOVS (Karina)
EROTICBEAUTY (Julia P)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Mimi)
ETERNALDESIRE (Julia P)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Mimi)
FEMJOY (Jana S)
LOVELYTEENMOVS (Feya)
METART (Julia P)
METMODELS (Julia P)
SOLOTEENGIRLS (Karina)
STUNNING18 (Julia P)
TEENDREAMS (Yuliya)
TEENGIRLS (Kristy)
TEENPORNSTORAGE (Mimi)
TEENSEXMANIA (Karina)
TEENSEXMOVS (Karina)
TEENSTARSONLY (Karina)
WOWGIRLS (Jasmin)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Jasmin)
bangmyteenass.com Classycontent.com (Feya)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Julia P Mimi Infinite Legs 75 images
gallery
Julia P Mimi Stunning Girl 127 images
gallery
Julia P Mimi Tan Lines 127 images
gallery
Mimi Mimi Bed Story 61 images
gallery
Julia P Mimi Kuchina 108 images
gallery
Julia P Mimi Naha 95 images
gallery
Mimi Mimi Entice 69 images
gallery
Mimi Mimi Extravaganza 64 images
gallery
Julia P Mimi Deialdia 122 images
gallery
Julia P Mimi Hills 129 images
gallery
Julia P Mimi Hills 129 images
gallery
Julia P Mimi Presenting Julia 137 images
gallery
Julia P Mimi Presenting Julia 137 images
Mimi Mimi Pure 120 images
gallery
Jana S Mimi Ready For You 101 images
gallery
Mimi Mimi Column 95 images
gallery
Mimi Mimi Jewelry 57 images
gallery
Julia P Mimi Presenting Julia 130 images
gallery
Mimi Mimi Entice 83 images
gallery
Mimi Mimi Innocence 60 images
gallery
Mimi Mimi Caprice 64 images
gallery
Kristy Mimi

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-08-12 14:51:59 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/m_links/bio_Mimi_Yuliya.php
2012-07-19 08:24:11 Reply
jasmin at wowgirls.com
2012-06-05 10:09:59 Reply
Errotica-Archives

Mimi -

Entice

2012-01-26 10:54:13 Reply
TEENPORNSTORAGE model page.

http://www.teenpornstorage.com/model_27.html
2012-01-21 10:40:15 Reply
TG model page.

http://www.teengirls.com/models/kristy-40086.html
2011-12-15 10:43:30 Reply
Nothing new from her for a while... boo to that....
2011-11-07 19:06:09 Reply
Ah, yes! I should say my below comment more often, then can find new sets :)



http://amourangels.com/z_cover_1157.html
2011-10-23 19:21:48 Reply
Nothing new from her for a while... boo to that....
2011-08-17 06:30:49 Reply
Eyebrows? They can be make up artificially, Pepe. Please show reliable evidence.
2011-08-15 21:04:28 Reply
Her is Julia Gordon...?http://www.thenude.eu/Julia_Gordon_15287.htm



They have the same eyebrows



CLICK for FREE MOVIES