Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Milana has 15 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 9 gallery(s) - of which 4 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EBINA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Milan Milana Next: Milana A

AKA:Anastasia, Doris D, Milana Fantazia, Nastya, Radka

ICGID: MX-85H7

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1985

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 37-26-35 / 95-65-90

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: X-large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , black hair , x-large natural breasts

Favourite of: 48 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , generalfestas , RASDARK , MerseySider , Atticman , mwright , Firefly , dasein , Alena , Mike , star-man-20

     
Radka Milana 116 images
Milana Milana Sexy Berry 146 images
gallery
Milana Milana Drive Crazy 64 images
gallery
Milana Milana Amazing Teen 68 images
gallery
Milana Milana Illusion 58 images
gallery
Milana Milana Stunning 60 images
gallery
Doris D Milana Here I Am 66 images
gallery
Milana Milana Boobs 88 images
Milana Milana Incredible 72 images
gallery
Milana Milana Fantazia 58 images
Milana Milana Striped 72 images
Milana Milana Blend 124 images
gallery
Milana Milana Blend 124 images
gallery
Milana Milana Big Pair 60 images
Milana Milana Milana video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-04-21 23:32:26 Reply
IAFD: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=pamela_rus/gender=f/nastya-pamela.htm
2016-04-21 23:41:36 star-man-20 Reply
AKA: Hailey

EuroBabeIndex: http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/pamela_2.html
EuroPornstar: http://www.europornstar.com/Hailey/Hailey.html
2016-01-25 15:32:49 Reply
Bio-

AKA: Milana Fantazia

Last Seen: 2011

ESSENTIALS-

FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/m_links/Milana_Fantazia/
Boobpedia: http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Milana

2015-06-03 07:27:35 Reply
Noticed another difference Eekay/Melony doesn't have any moles on her face. While Milana has one right on her chin and a couple on the lower right area of her face. Plus the lips and noses are slightly different on both model even though the overall facial structure is very similar.
2015-06-03 06:51:32 Reply
Also there is a difference between eye colors from Eekay/Melony and Milana. Eekay/Melony has light brown eyes and Milana has grey/blue eyes.
2015-06-02 10:58:25 Reply
Eekat from Domai and Melony of Showy Beauty are not the same girl as Milana. Their ears are different and Eekay/Melony has none of the moles of Milana. In particular one in the centre of her back. I do not think these have been removed by photographer.
2015-06-03 02:59:59 Russell Reply
We agree - well spotted :) (:R
2015-05-05 11:47:15 Reply
Added Radka @ 66Beauty or 66Casting.
2015-03-30 07:58:51 Reply
The same as Milana
http://www.thenude.eu/Milana_9361.htm#Bio
2015-03-30 08:52:29 Russell Reply
Good merge :) (:R
2013-03-25 18:05:32 Reply
Beatiful hourglass body - perfect breasts - just love her.
2013-02-13 10:23:59 Reply
I WANT FULL DETAILS OF BEAUTY SIMPLY I LOVE HER
2012-10-03 18:36:59 Reply
ShowyBeauty Page

Country: Russian Federation
CLICK for FREE MOVIES