Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Mia Angelo has 33 cover(s), 5 vidoe(s) and 24 gallery(s) - of which 23 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PETITES PARISIENNES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Mia Angel Mia Angelo Next: Mia Austin

AKA:Chantal, Chantal H, Mia, Mia Angel, Mia Blonde, Miia

ICGID: MA-907U

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1990

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 5'5/1.65

Piercings: Top lip

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: Left foot (3 Stars/Planet + m + (Scorpion?))

Agency: Vega Agency

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Bantu1 , Dragonfly , RASDARK , Newbie , fonti , Liquid

     
Chantal H Mia Angelo Gorgeous Babe Chantal Fingers Her Pussy 193 images
gallery
Chantal H Mia Angelo Blondes 275 81 images
gallery
Chantal H Mia Angelo Seventeen Special 390 54 images
gallery
Mia Mia Angelo Mia 448 images
gallery
REMOVED
Mia Angelo Mia Angelo Welcome 152 images
Mia Mia Angelo Mia 508 images
gallery
Mia Mia Angelo Mia 548 images
gallery
REMOVED
Mia Angelo Mia Angelo Join Me 165 images
REMOVED
Mia Angelo Mia Angelo My Angel 180 images
Chantal H Mia Angelo Seventeen Special 367 114 images
gallery
Miia Mia Angelo Casting Miia 59 images
gallery
Chantal H Mia Angelo Blondes 142 24 images
gallery
Chantal H Mia Angelo Some ice cold masturbation 47 images
gallery
REMOVED
Mia Blonde Mia Angelo Yummy Pink Cunt
Chantal H Mia Angelo Some ice cold masturbation video
Chantal H Mia Angelo Chantal is having fun in the kitchen video
REMOVED
Mia Angelo Mia Angelo Angel video
REMOVED
Ashlee & Mia Angelo Gina A & Mia Angelo Prison video
Mia Angelo Mia Angelo Mia Angelo casting video
Play Video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.sexy-models.ne... www.sexy-models.ne...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-11-30 15:36:47 Reply
Her-Sweet-Hand - Mia Angelo -
http://her-sweet-hand.com/models.php
http://her-sweet-hand.com/preview.php?code=2010_hsh_miaangelo1-13
2011-12-23 07:53:38 Reply
Caution! There are two Czech blondes who could be interchanged. The first is Mia Angel who looks older and her name is Katy K. I think, I found her listed here as Mia R. The second is Mia Angelo. For recognition: The first admits to three tattoos, on her back shoulder, wrist and neck (hidden). The second has a piercing on her upper lip. Definebabe lists the first as Hungarian but that's wrong, the're just guessing all the time. Both are featured by Karupspc.
2010-12-25 09:29:14 Reply
Vega Agency YOB 1990, Fotopatracka has another name for her - Katy M.
2010-11-04 09:21:39 Reply
P. over right lip (Set: JTS: Welcome - Pic 01, 23 etc)

And the Tattoo: is 3 Stars/Planet + m + (Scorpion?, I am not sure) I think is her Star signs - Best Pic is 162
2010-09-13 05:29:23 Reply
Aka Mia Angelo @ Stunners


http://www.stunners.com/t3/index.php?o=model&mid=424
CLICK for FREE MOVIES