Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Meri has 13 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 1 gallery(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Meredith A Meri Next: Meri Kanami

AKA:Marina, Meri

ICGID: MX-00A9

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 82A-58-86

Height: 174 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 18 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , jack2k , vlad

Tell me more?

NUDOLLS biography:

I am Marina and my job is to make sure you have a great time. I am sure that you will because that is something I am good at. For the last two years I have been a party organiser. Most nights of the week I have been out in clubs and private houses getting the action going.

So now that I am modelling it is really the same thing. It’s a lot more intimate of course. I like that. Now when I am out on location I try to think of ways of getting the excitement going. The next thing to do after that is to keep it up. It’s a good thing I have plenty of stamina to keep going. I need it for everything I do! So come along and join in all the fun.

MODEL PAGES: SHOWYBEAUTY MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: NUDOLLS (Marina)
NUDOLLS VIDEO (Marina)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Meri)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Meri Meri Ethno 119 images
gallery
Marina Meri Picturesque Edge 41 images
Marina Meri Shamefacedness 40 images
Marina Meri Last Sunny Days 50 images
Marina Meri Doll on Bench 52 images
Marina Meri Sensitive Cleft 38 images
Marina Meri Sexy Riddle 44 images
     
Marina Meri Picturesque Edge video
Marina Meri Shamefacedness video
Marina Meri Last Sunny Days video
Marina Meri Doll on Bench video
Marina Meri Sensitive Cleft video
Marina Meri Sexy Riddle video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2012-12-11 19:35:50 Reply
jack2k - I'm not too keen to post that agency link page as it doesn't show nude modelling - hope you understand? (:R
2012-12-11 15:13:57 Reply
Model page.
http://www.showybeauty.com/model_153.html
2012-12-11 22:38:08 vlad Reply
nu-dolls - Marina

she shooting foto +video



http://pinkfineart.com/nu-dolls/last-sunny-days-beach/55946/

http://pinkfineart.com/nu-dolls/shamefacedness/55947/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES