Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Melissa Riso has 5 cover(s), 2 video(s) and 3 gallery(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
HARRIS-ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Melissa Ria Melissa Riso Next: Melissa Rose

AKA:Claire Sanders, Melissa Riso

ICGID: MR-00ED

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-06-1986

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 32C/70C, Waist: 24/61, Hips: 34/86

Height: 5'1/1.55

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: http://modelbee.com/featured-models/item/melissa-riso

Social Media: MYSPACE

Tattoos: Above and under navel

Agency: MODELMAYHEM

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , black hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 12 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , WabiSabi ,

Tell me more?

THENUDE biography:




Cover girl of the Hustler Magazine, March, 2011

WEB LINKS: HUSTLER (Claire Sanders)
Playboy.tv (Melissa Riso)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Claire Sanders Melissa Riso
gallery
Claire Sanders Melissa Riso
gallery
REMOVED
Melissa Riso Melissa Riso
gallery
     
Claire Sanders Melissa Riso video
video clip
Claire Sanders Melissa Riso video
video clip

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2012-01-11 14:19:17 Reply
DIGITALDESIRE model page.

http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/2543/claire_sanders
2012-01-07 18:52:26 Reply
Also on Playboy.TV

http://www.lettherebeporn.com/galleries/2010/6/playboy_presents_melissa_riso_nude/
2011-12-31 12:31:04 Reply
Good merge markd88 (:R
2011-12-31 12:24:49 Reply
http://thenude.eu/Claire_Sanders_22783.htm



same girl
CLICK for FREE MOVIES