Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Melisa Black has 19 cover(s), 7 video(s) and 12 gallery(s) - of which 11 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
EVEANGELOFFICIAL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Melisa B Melisa Black Next: Melisa C

AKA:Alena, Eva, Melisa Black, Melissa Black

ICGID: MB-00Z5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-08-1993

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 30B-22-30 / ~76-56-76

Height: 4'11 / ~1.50

Piercings: Left Monroe

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 16 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , kandarr , PaCo , Liquid

Tell me more?

CZECHCASTING biography:

This video was shot especially for men who like young girls fitting exactly in your hand with all their body parts. 19 years old Eva will meet all your expectations. She told us she was jobless and happy for any possibility to earn money. She discussed this with her boyfriend and she is ready to get fucked in front of camera. Splendid!

WEB LINKS: CZECHAMATEURS (Eva)
CZECHCASTING (Eva)
CZECHHAREM (Eva)
FAKESHOOTING (Eva)
IFUCKEDHERFINALLY (Alena)
KARUPSPC (Melisa Black)
MYDIRTYHOBBY (Eva)
NUBILES (Melissa Black)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Melissa Black)
PJGIRLS (Melissa Black)
SEXART (Melisa Black)
SEXART VIDEO (Melisa Black)
SHOOTOURSELF (Melisa Black)
publicagent.com (Eva) czechsexcasting.com (Melisa Bleu)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Eva Melisa Black 2233
gallery
Melissa Black Melisa Black Toys are fun 82 images
gallery
Melissa Black Melisa Black Self Satisfaction 88 images
gallery
Melissa Black Melisa Black Delightful 130 images
gallery
Melissa Black Melisa Black Bedroom Pleasure 78 images
gallery
Melissa Black Melisa Black Hardcore 100 images
gallery
     
Melisa Black Melisa Black Our Common Day video
video clip
Melissa Black Melisa Black Toys Are Fun video
Play Video
Melissa Black Melisa Black Self Satisfaction video
Play Video
Melissa Black Melisa Black Delightful video
Play Video
Melissa Black Melisa Black Bedroom Pleasure video
Play Video
Melissa Black Melisa Black Hardcore video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-12-13 19:30:39 Reply
born: 16.august 1993

PublicAgent - Eva -
http://www.publicagent.com/tour/video/1003/eva/

CzechSexCasting - Melisa Bleu -
http://www.czechsexcasting.com/

CzechAmateurs 80 - Eva -
http://www.czechamateurs.com/
2016-04-10 20:51:05 Reply
FakeShooting - Eva -
http://www.fakeshooting.com/eva-first-casting-24

PJGirls - Melissa Black -
http://www.pjgirls.com/en/model/melissablack/
2015-12-07 23:12:50 Reply
ShootOurSelf - Melisa Black (Melisa Black & Radoslav scene)
http://www.shootourself.com/?p=6
2015-11-09 16:02:57 Reply
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/melblack.html
MyDirtyHobby - Eva / Kleines-Fickstueck -
http://www.mydirtyhobby.com/profil/5172011-kleines-Fickstueck
2015-10-04 01:36:22 Reply
Czech Harem 4 - Eva -
http://www.czechharem.com/tour/page-2.html
http://board.freeones.com/attachment.php?attachmentid=418697
2013-08-23 17:26:52 Reply
Nubiles model page: http://www.nubiles.net/melissa_black.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES