[ Meddie has 30 cover(s), 10 vidoe(s) and 14 gallery(s) - of which 10 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SEXART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Mea Melone Meddie Next: Medelyn

AKA:Alisa C, Alisa D, Anna, Anna S, Barran, Eniko, Kimberly Nutter

ICGID: MX-00ZG

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-02-1992

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-25-35 / ~89-64-89

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 15 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , proxy , GaryS , jack , necs ,

     
Meddie Meddie The Tantalizer 50 images + video
gallery
Meddie Meddie Meddie and her Mound 45 images + video
gallery
Anna Meddie Old Fort in Kronstadt 109 images
Alisa D Meddie Seventeen Special 714 124 images
gallery
Anna Meddie Neva River 84 images
Alisa D Meddie Masturbation 565 131 images
gallery
Alisa D Meddie Seventeen Special 683 174 images
gallery
Anna Meddie Watches TV 76 images
Anna Meddie Gymnastics 163 images
Meddie & Stacy Diana & Meddie Lesbian Licks With White Dicks! 60 images + video
gallery video clip
Alisa D Meddie Brunettes 145 136 images
gallery
Alisa D Meddie Masturbation 516 58 images
gallery
Alisa D Meddie Masturbation 512 123 images
gallery
Alisa D & Olga M Diana & Meddie Yll 526 155 images
gallery
Alisa D Meddie Wet Teens 169 98 images
gallery
Anna Meddie Kronstadt Fort 117 images
Alisa D & Melissa H Meddie Teenage Sperm 091 43 images
gallery
Barran Meddie Pantyless 100 images
gallery
Stacy & Meddie Diana & Meddie Afternoon Orgasms video
video clip
Stacy & Meddie Diana & Meddie Afternoon Orgasms video
Meddie Meddie Delight video
Meddie Meddie Delight video
Meddie Meddie Wet video
Meddie Meddie Wet video
Alisa D Meddie Alisa gives a nice blowjob video
Alisa D Meddie Alisa spends some quality time in the living room video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-11-20 20:41:10 Reply
Eniko @
http://studentsexparties.com/girl/Eniko.html?126
2012-11-21 16:24:19 Reply
aka

alisa c & alisa d @ clubseventeen
2012-04-15 02:14:10 Reply
aka Meddie @ 18x Girls (solo, GG, BGG)

aka Meddie @ YoungLegalPorn (solo, GG)

aka Meddie @ TrickyMasseur (BG)

aka Meddie @ MyTeenFuck / TeenSexMania (BG)

aka Kimberly Nutter @ FuckTightJeans / RipHerUp (BG, anal)

and the rest of them at: http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/barran.html

Also see: http://peachyforum.com/t/barran-nubiles-seleca-wearehairy-315210.aspx



YLP model page: http://lioness.younglegalporn.com/model/view/947/
2012-03-01 05:55:31 Reply
TLE model page.

http://www.thelifeerotic.com/model/meddie/


Nubiles model page.

http://www.nubiles.net/barran.html?coupon=2031851

CLICK for FREE MOVIES