Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ May has 84 cover(s), 14 video(s) and 25 gallery(s) - of which 22 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
NUBILEFILMS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Maxx May Next: May Belle

AKA:Amanda, Bibi Blue, Jordan Maze, Magdalena, Magdelena May, Magdi, Magdolna, Magdolna Szedlak, Marina Blue, May, May A, Szvedlak Magdolna

ICGID: MX-79U2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-10-1979

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 1998

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 38A/85A, Waist:26/66, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'8/1.73

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Sophie Paris (x5), Sandy (x5), Sandra Shine (x5), Crystal (x4), Loli (x4), Dorina (x4), Sophie Moon (x3), Anette Dawn (x2), Dana V (x1), Gina B (x1), Liz Honey (x1), Monica Sweet (x1), Gili Sky (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, Gape, Glamour, GS, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Hungary , fair hair , medium implants , piercings

Favourite of: 11 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Newbie , Almy , Schneewittchen , RASDARK , PaCo , PCHCMan , star-man-20

     
Magdolna May toys 41 images
gallery
Magdolna May coeds in uniform 64 images
gallery
Magdolna & Krisztina Crystal & May lesbian 49 images
gallery
Magdolna & Krisztina Crystal & May lesbian 76 images
gallery
Bridgett A & Liz Honey & Lola D & May A & Sandra Shine & Sophie Moon & Stella Stevens Anette Dawn & Dorina & Sandra Shine & Sophie Moon & Loli & Liz Honey & May Our Movie 68 images
Crystal & May Crystal & May Girl/Girl 120 images + video
gallery
Marina Blue May Set #23 23 images
Marina Blue May Set #22 46 images
Marina Blue May Set #21 58 images
Marina Blue May Set #20 63 images
Marina Blue May Set #19 79 images
Marina Blue May Set #18 63 images
Marina Blue May Solo Set #16 60 images
Marina Blue May Solo Set #17 78 images
Marina Blue May Solo Set #15 28 images
Marina Blue May Set #14 60 images
Marina Blue May Set #13 31 images
Marina Blue May Solo Set #11 73 images
Magdolna May toys 32 images
gallery
Magdolna May lingerie 71 images
gallery
Sandra Shine & May Sandra Shine & May Perfection In Pretty Pantyhose 137 image + video
Marina Blue May Solo Set #9 57 images
Marina Blue May Solo Set #8 40 images
Sandy & May Sandy & May 2 Blonds And The Purple Passion 159 image + video
Marina Blue May Solo Set #6 72 images
Marina blue May Solo Set #7 37 images
Marina Blue May Set #5 66 images
Marina Blue May Sensual Curve 71 images
Marina Blue May Desire 80 images
Marina Blue May Private 84 images
     
Lola D & May A & Stella Stevens Dorina & Loli & May Our Movie Part 4 video
Bridgett A & Lola D & May A & Sandra Shine & Sophie Moon & Stella Stevens Anette Dawn & Dorina & Sandra Shine & Sophie Moon & Loli & May Our Movie Part 1 video
May A May Sticky Fingers Part 6 video
Magdalena May Magdalena casting video
video clip
Magdolna & Zsofia Sophie Paris & May Lesbian video
Magdolna & Zsofia Sophie Paris & May Lesbian video
Magdolna & Zsofia Sophie Paris & May Lesbian video
Magdolna & Zsofia Sophie Paris & May Lesbian video
Sandra Shine & Magdolna Sandra Shine & May Lesbian video
Zsannett & Magdolna Sandy & May Lesbian video
Zsannett & Magdolna Sandy & May Lesbian video
Zsannett & Magdolna Sandy & May Lesbian video
May A & Sandra Shine Sandra Shine & May Butterfly Part 6 video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-06-22 19:26:37 Reply
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Jordan_Maze
2015-10-08 14:08:08 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
PornTeenGirl: http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/magdi.html
EuroPornStar: http://www.europornstar.com/Jordan-Maze/
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/g_links/bio_Jordan_Maze.php
Barelist: http://www.barelist.com/models/id_5075_Jordan_Maze.html
2013-03-16 11:06:12 Reply
DIGITALDESIRE2: May (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/2173/may)

ATK PREMIUM: Magdolna (http://www.atkpremium.com/tour/model/mag003)

ATK ARCHIVES: Magdolna (http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/mag003)

ATK GALLERIA: Magdolna (http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/mag003)
2013-02-10 20:55:48 Reply
Fixed incorrect Twistys model page link.
2010-12-20 15:22:34 Reply
P. Navel


http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=102&id=89921&letter=M
2010-05-14 03:00:10 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Amanda_6769.htm
2009-06-14 14:21:18 Reply
no 1
2009-05-02 00:49:18 Reply
Also on www.perfect10.com as Magdolna Szedlak
2009-01-12 02:10:12 Reply
A very sexy lady. I love everything about her.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES