Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Masie has 14 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 9 gallery(s) - of which 9 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
VIPISSY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Mashka Masie Next: Maslyn

AKA:Masie, Masie Dee

ICGID: MX-85YH

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-07-1985

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 5' 3

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United Kingdom , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ATKARCHIVES (Masie Dee)
ATKHAIRY (Masie Dee)
SIMONSCANS (Masie)
SUBURBANAMATEURS (Masie)
UKGirlsOutdoors.com (Masie Dee) Dungeonvirgins.com (Masie Dee)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Masie Dee Masie coeds 227 images
gallery
Masie Dee Masie babes 222 images
gallery
Masie Dee Masie amateur 228 images
gallery
Masie Dee Masie amateur 256 images
gallery
Masie Dee Masie amateur 222 images
gallery
Masie Dee Masie amateur 228 images
gallery
Masie & Caroline Masie Masie & Caroline 210 images
gallery
Masie Masie Set 04 121 images
Masie Masie Set 03 121 images
Masie Masie Set 02 121 images
Masie Masie Set 01 121 images
Masie Masie Masie Series 2 110 images
gallery
Masie Masie Masie Series 1 107 images
gallery
     
Masie Masie Masie Seriers 4 video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2010-10-13 07:42:39 Reply
DOB 28/07/1985. Height 5'3"


She is 'Masie Dee' @ UK Girls Outdoors


She is 'Masie' @ ATK Natural & Hairy


CLICK for FREE MOVIES