Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Marta E has 11 cover(s) and 11 gallery(s) - of which 1 is exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
ALSANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Marta D + Rosa A Marta E Next: Marta Gut

AKA:Katerina

ICGID: ME-00TR

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1993

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 38-24-36 / 97-60-92

Height: 5'9 / 1.74

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 315 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: pavla , necs , Greenep , DOOM , Paopin , star-man-20 , Anton , pedro , germanguy

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I love photography, I love to dance and listen to music. I love to read and learn, master new professions. I like to visit the exhibition, go to the cinema and be in nature. Of course I like my big breasts this sexy and erotic, so most of all I like the genre Nude. I like to to communicate and meet new people. I am a cheerful and positive girl.

MODEL PAGES: METART MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: METART (Marta E)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Marta E Marta E Mechti 121 images
gallery
Marta E Marta E Anarti 120 images
gallery
Marta E Marta E Bonade 124 images
gallery
Marta E Marta E Taeva 131 images
gallery
Marta E Marta E Morignia 120 images
gallery
Marta E Marta E Exohi 121 images
gallery
Marta E Marta E Grenada 129 images
gallery
Marta E Marta E Edoy 120 images
gallery
Marta E Marta E Njuta 127 images
gallery
Marta E Marta E Dazada 130 images
gallery
Marta E Marta E Presenting Marta 134 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-08-11 12:53:28 Reply
If you want a second opinion look on Marta E's indexxx page someone tried to say Katerina 1552 is her soon after that scene was released but it got disproved that it isn't her pretty quickly. The easiest way to tell that they are different models besides the fact that one is Czech and Marta is Ukrainian is that Marta E has blue eyes and Katerina 1552 has brown eyes. Also Czech Casting never had a Ukrainian model pose for them.
2016-08-11 14:23:34 MetMonk Reply
I'm entirely convinced by Germanguy's arguments. I'm creating a new model page for Katerina.

I can see a vague similarity but if eye colour is different, plus one model is ostensibly from Odessa and the other is from Prague, then there is no chance to make the identification stand up.
2016-08-11 02:57:25 Reply
She is not Kateria 1552 from Czech Casting that is a completely different model its some random unknown Czech model with brown eyes that really doesn't look nearly as good as Marta E who has blue eyes. Plus Czech Casting never has models from the Ukraine they are either Czech or Slovakian.
2016-08-11 05:25:33 Russell Reply
I thought Pedro's info was good - can I have a second opinion please? (:R
2016-08-10 13:05:06 Reply
By Covers the wrong pctures of CzechCasting, must be 1552 and not 1551.
1551 is Kristyna, so far a unknown model.
Please correct it.
2016-08-11 02:34:03 Russell Reply
fixed - thanks (:R
2016-08-08 19:50:01 Reply
CzechCasting Czechav Katerina 1552 2014
https://www.peekvids.com/watch?v=mHpEVlbKhWd
2016-04-06 20:06:35 Reply
EuroBabeIndex: http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/martae.html
2016-01-26 23:31:47 Reply
updated FreeOnes page (old link does not work anymore): http://www.freeones.com/html/m_links/Marta_E/
2015-06-22 11:21:47 Reply
look like she stoped. i would like to see a video and many other pictures. so sad
2015-03-25 07:57:54 Reply
Real name, instagram, twitter, page model of this most beautful girl?
2014-11-13 07:33:35 Reply
Tall and slim with perfect pale skin, gorgeous face, irresistible bald pussy, and breathtaking big natural tits! Marta deserves the total adoration of all of us!
2014-10-30 17:12:55 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/m_links/Marta_Ee/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES