Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Marta has 7 cover(s) and 7 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MOMXXX
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Marsha Lord Marta Next: Marta A

AKA:Eriska A

ICGID: MX-91J7

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1991

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: Left nostril

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: VK, VK

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 45 members
"What teen dreams look like." ( Gray avenue )

Page Credits: Curtis , Chris , hammernerd , pavla , Pepe , Dirk_B

Tell me more?

Love those tan lines! (:R

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Marta)
DOMAI (Eriska A)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Marta)
JUSTTEENSPORN (Marta)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Eriska A Marta Set 4 44 images
gallery
Anita & Marta Marta & Nadin Sweet Couple 87 images
gallery
Marta Marta Echo 78 images
gallery
Marta & Anita Marta & Nadin Sweet Teens 109 images
gallery
Anita & Marta Marta & Nadin Cuties 88 images
gallery
Anita & Kristi & Marta Marta & Nadin & Iriska Girlfriends 172 images
gallery
Marta Marta Indian Summer 78 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-07-11 03:20:59 Reply
Eriska A on DOMAI, 2015-07-07 !

She looks very much like a girl I was
deeply in love with... 33 years ago (sigh).
;-)
2015-08-02 13:58:22 Dirk_B Reply
You're probably right, but that's not the point here.
The fact is that the girl in the set they've
published on 2015-07-07 IS Marta.
;)
2015-07-17 10:24:49 WabiSabi Reply
Domai i currently confused with model name "Eriska A", 3 different models are named as Eriska A.

Eriska A is originally this model at MetArt Net (including Domai).

https://www.thenude.eu/Eriska A_17366.htm

2014-08-31 06:49:57 Reply
probably and unfortunately she seems to be retired... most adorable and sweetest girl seen ever (in about 15yr) for me....
2014-08-26 19:03:42 Reply
Marta is beautiful. Whatever happened to her?
2013-04-08 09:18:13 Reply
Unfortunately it seems, that she disappeared after theese several scenes... :-((
2013-01-10 14:03:42 Reply
http://www.exclusiveteenporn.com/model_159.html
2012-12-19 10:35:33 Reply
I think Marta is absolutely beautiful. Great eyes, great rear end! I wish she did more sets.
2012-05-30 13:48:31 Reply
Tried to find the mentioned My18teens video... but nothing... :/
2012-05-09 09:22:52 Reply
Hi R, my pw for this site has expired & preview pics have no model names, but as soon as I can get access again, will update info.
2012-05-09 04:41:59 Reply
hammernerd - does she have a name at my18teens? (:R
2012-05-08 18:26:54 Reply
My18teens have released a video version of the JTP "Girlfriends" set, titled, "Sweet teens outdoor".
CLICK for FREE MOVIES